Navy Identifies 3682 Sailors for Promotion to Chief Petty Officer

GSEC Alexis Ortiz, center, receives his chief petty officer (CPO) anchors from ITC Larry Ward and ISC Shauntel Moon after being promoted aboard the USS Stethem (DDG 63). (U.S. Navy/Ensign Rebecca Speer)

The U.S. Navy has selected more than 3,500 sailors for promotion to chief petty officer.

The service on Wednesday released the results of the FY-17 Active-Duty Navy E7 Selection Board. The service will schedule promotions at a later date.

The board selected 3,682 sailors for promotion. The six competitive categories with the highest number of selectees were Chief Hospital Corpsman (HMC) with 248; Chief Information Systems Technician (ITC) with 180; Chief Master At Arms (MAC) with 178; Chief Logistics Specialist (LSC (SW)) with 129; Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (AMC) with 112; and Chief Aviation Electronics Technician (ATC) with 103.

Their names and competitive categories are as follows:

table.navy08032016 {border-collapse: collapse; font-family: Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif;font-size: 12px;margin-left:3px;} table.navy08032016 td {padding: 4px;margin: 3px;border: 1px solid #ccc;}table.navy08032016 th {background-color: #fff; font-weight:bold; font-size:14px;}table.navy08032016 tr:nth-child(even) {background-color: #eee;}table.navy08032016 tr:nth-child(odd) {background-color: #fff;}

NAME COMPETITIVE CATEGORY
Aanenson Davi SWC - Chief Steelworker
Aarndel Leand ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Abboud Gregor EMNC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Ablian Eric R CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Abollo David CSC (SS) - Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
Abrea Isidore PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Abril Giovann ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Acker Eric Al ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Ackerson Harr AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Ackison Larry CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Eastern Europe)
Adames Luis BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Adams Anthony AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Adams Christo AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Adams Jesse J BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Adams Keaundr AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Adams Ryan Mi AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Adamski Josep HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Adamson Adria HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Adamson Chris SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Adamson Sarah CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (East and Far East Asia)
Addy Carl Kwa PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Adelman Jerem AWVC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Avionics
Adkins Shawn AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Adolphi Rober MNC - Chief Mineman
Adolphmcdanie AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Aguilar Cesar GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Aguon Carlos HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Agyeilarbi Ch SHC - Chief Ships Serviceman
Agyemang Prin ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Ahching Jeric EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Ailes Justin MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Alarcon Ryan MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Alb William SBC - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Albano Antoni CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Albert Gregor CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Alberta Jerem ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Albertson Dav AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Albertson Sco ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Alcantara Asb EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Aldridge Kris ENC - Chief Engineman
Aldridge Stev ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Aleckson Bret ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Alejo Alberto NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Alexander Ami OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Alexander Jam MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Alexander Jar HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Alexander Phi CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Alford Jared ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Alford Tarash NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Alfred Yoland ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Algard Larry ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Aliu Chandra PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Allen Benjami DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Allen Christo ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Allen Dean Em BUC - Chief Builder
Allen Demetri FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Allen George PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Allen Jason D AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Allen Jason E MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Allen Keron B PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Allen Orane G BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Allen Teresa ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Allseitz Andr MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Almodovar Ric MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Almond Aaron NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Alonzo Arlene HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Alsheimer Leo ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Alshibani Moh ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Alston Travis MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Altamiranocar BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Alumbaugh Pau CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Alvarez Ismae SWC - Chief Steelworker
Alvarez Victo YNC - Chief Yeoman
Amadiz Miguel NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Amatangelo Mi MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Amentt Joseph MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Amick Anthony ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Ammon Titus J EMNC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Amos Jason Jo HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Amos Joshua D SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Amposta Nhiel ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Anair Jacob L LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Anastos Jason MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Ancayan Arman AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Ancheta Josep ENC - Chief Engineman
Andersen Tara LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Anderson Andr HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Anderson Bobb ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Anderson Dari MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Anderson Davi AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Anderson Jaso MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Anderson Javi YNC - Chief Yeoman
Anderson Kend AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Anderson Sama MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Anderson Tawa LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Andradesegovi GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Andres Daniel ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Andrews Jason MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Andrews Sean MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Angel Andre C ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Angeles Johne ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Angeles Pierr MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Angelo Jacob ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Anseth Matthe ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Anthony Wesle MMWC (SS) (WEP) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
Antoine John ENC - Chief Engineman
Antonio Maria GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Antwipacheco GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Anz Archie Mi NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Aparicio Joan PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Aponte Daniel MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Aqui Jose Cor ENC - Chief Engineman
Aquino German AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Aquisap Richi CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Aragon Gabrie MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Aragon Jessic HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Arant Andrew LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Archuleta Chr GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Arciga Antoni CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Arciniega Ang ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Ard Shana She ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Are Kehinde O BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Arellano Migu MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Arenas Claude HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Arey Allen Jo CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Arguetasegovi LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Ariano Andrea AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Ariasmartinez NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Arline Crysta ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Armendariz Na ENC - Chief Engineman
Armstrong Ale AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Armstrong Jer PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Armstrong Jes AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Armstrong Tam PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Armstrong Wol SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Arnett John R ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Arnold Joseph MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Arnold Michae YNC - Chief Yeoman
Arriola David QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Arroyo Sean J ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Artripe Lelan ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Aryee Julian HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Asbell Samuel FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Ash Marnika A CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Ash Ryan Karl CSC (SS) - Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
Ashburn Adam FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Ashton Byron ICC - Chief Interior Communications Electrician
Ashworth Rich GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Astraquillo G EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Atangan Melvi HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Atwater Willi EAC - Chief Engineering Aid
Augustin Adly CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Aure Mark Aus ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Avalos Juan M LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Avers Jeremia FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Avila Jesus BUC - Chief Builder
Ayoub Jason R MUC - Chief Musician Special Band
Ayton Natasha PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Babb Michaell EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Babcock Allen ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Bacchus Deeri OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Bachik John E BUC - Chief Builder
Backlund Kris ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Bacoka Nichol BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Bacon Seth Ja YNC - Chief Yeoman
Bader Matthew AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Badessa Grego SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Baez Pablo J ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Bain Mark Ala ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Baines David MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Baker Andrew CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Baker Daniel ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Baker Joshua GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Baker Kavis O MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Baker Rico La GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Baker Robert HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Baker Seth Aa CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Eastern Europe)
Baker Thomas AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Ball Russell ENC - Chief Engineman
Ballard Tywan ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Balleza Brian YNC - Chief Yeoman
Balliet Mark EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Ballman Mindy HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Balogh Brian ITSC - Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Balogo George CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Baltimore Mar YNC - Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Banaszek Anth QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Banks Anntion LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Banks Benjami MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Banks Rashena LNC - Chief Legalman
Banuelos Jorg GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Banuelosgonza LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Baqueroalvare ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Barachina Ton ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Baranowski Ph BUC - Chief Builder
Baraya Andres HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Barbour Karee ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Barbour Kenne SWC - Chief Steelworker
Barezi Sean O EAC - Chief Engineering Aid
Barnes Alonzo OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Barnes Bradle AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Barnes Christ ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Barnett Jerem ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Barnett Raymo ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Barney Brando CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Barnhart Josh MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Barr Brian Ed MRC - Chief Machinery Repairman
Barr Justin A MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Barraza Eliza HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Barrera Abiga HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Barrera Franc MRC - Chief Machinery Repairman
Barrientos Ke GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Barros Andrew EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Barrow Kedric AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Barrow Scott AWFC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
Barry Leigh T MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Barry Patrick CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Barsness Paul AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Bartch Adam J EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Bartlett Fred ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Bartman Brent MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Bashore Steph ENC - Chief Engineman
Baskin Kevin HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Bastian Damia STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Bates Kevin A LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Bates Shavion HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Battocletti R CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Baty Jason Sc ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Baucas Beau D AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Bauer Brian A EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Baulete Dexte ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Bauman Jeremy EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Bautista Brad ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Bautista Rico HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Bautistaabad NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Bayquen Erwin EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
Beach Jeremy LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Beaird Daniel ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Bealer Timoth ITSC - Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Beard Robert GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Bearden Kelly MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Beaton Ryan E BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Beattie Eric AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Beauchamp Jan BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Beaufort Megh ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Bechhold Chad LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Becker Brian MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Beckett Justi HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Beckman Bradl HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Bedard Adam M ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Beekman Joshu OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Beeson Christ MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Beier Christo MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Bejarano Juli ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Belcher Aaron HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Belcher Paul GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Belen Nezer B HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Belgrove Chri EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Bell Arthur E EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Bell Eric Cli ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Bell John Jos ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Bell Latoya M ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Bellamy Carla HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Bellanca Paul EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Bellanger Dan ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Bello Agileo YNC - Chief Yeoman
Beltou Ojeant BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Beltre Felix MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Bembenek Davi ITSC - Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Bembry Craig QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Benbow Robert BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Benfante Anth ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Benitez Alvar HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Benitez Jamie HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Benjamin Lato AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Bennett Brand ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Bennett Darro CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Bennett Larry ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Benson Richar ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Benton Prince CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Benton Tony L ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Benz Anthony STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Bergeron Chri OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Berman Charle ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Bernal Leonil ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Bernich Barry FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Berry Andriel LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Besse Richard ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Bessler Chris STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Bettencourt M BUC - Chief Builder
Beugler Aaron AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Bezaitis Alex EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Bibb Ryan Mic FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Bibbs Charles SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Bibey Jeremy ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Bilal Aaron U GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Billingsley A MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Bing Jermaine MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Birch Dominiq CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Birmingham Ma MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Biscone Griff EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Bishop Thomas EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Bishop Thomas MNC - Chief Mineman
Bismonte Renz PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Bixby Jeremy EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Bizjak Matthe STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Black Craig J ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Black Joseph ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Black Richard GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Blacka Joseph GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Blackburn Mar OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Blackmon Jame BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Blain Jeffrey ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Blair Corinne MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Blair Germain BUC - Chief Builder
Blair Ryan Pa AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Blair Shawn D AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Blake Andre N AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)
Blake Jennife MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Blake Jerome HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Blakeley Cyle ENC - Chief Engineman
Blanchard Cli BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Blanchard Glo ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Blanchette Je CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Bledsoe Chris YNC - Chief Yeoman
Blenkhorn Kev PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Blevins Don A LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Blevins Natha ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Blomeley Sean ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Bloomer Wade DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Blose Brent M ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Blosser Trish MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Blyleven Wesl AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Boatner Asabi ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Bode Jordan J CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Bodley James CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Bodu Schal Ma ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Boehret Micha SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Bofman Wesley CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Boice Richard GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Bolen Daniel OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Boles Dustin AWFC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
Bolmgren Alex MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Bolt Thomas C AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Bolton Monica ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Bolton Roderi ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Bonadie Bertr BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Bonafilia Lan OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Bonas Khyim OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Bond Melissa NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Bonecutter St CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Bongard Jonat STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Bonner Michae HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Booher Adam C BUC - Chief Builder
Booker Robert MUC - Chief Musician Fleet Band
Boone Jamie L LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Boose Ryan Ty AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Booth Jessica YNC - Chief Yeoman
Borba Lawrenc AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Borror Bradle AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Bosarge Thoma EMNC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Bouldin Tamik OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Bourandas Art CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Eastern Europe)
Bourke Rikki EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Bova Jessica HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Boward Michae STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Bowers Robert GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Bowlen Jason BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Bowman Nichol CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Boyd Brian Cu CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Boyd Kenneth EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Boyer Gabrial ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Bozeman Justi ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Brack Kaleb M DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Bradford Dani SHC - Chief Ships Serviceman
Bradley David AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Bradley Micha MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Brady James E AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Bramlet Lasha FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Brandl Grant GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Brandon Cory HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Brandt Raymon HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Brannon Chad MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Bransdorf Ale HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Bransom Tyrel AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Branstetter J ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Brant Debra M MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Brass Ryan Ed ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Breedlove Tam YNC - Chief Yeoman
Bressler Ryan AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Brewbaker Jos MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Brewer James ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Brice Jessica HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Bridgeforth O YNC - Chief Yeoman
Briggs Edward NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Brightwell St AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Brinkley Brya AWFC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
Briones Sherw AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Brister Steve MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Bristol Troy EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Bristol Zacha MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Britten Amand OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Britten Johna NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Brizuela Ange HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Brizuelagarci HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Broadnax Adri ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Brock Cade El HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Brockman Matt AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Broders Nancy BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Brodhagen Jus ITSC - Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Bromley Brand CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Bronson Thoma AWFC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
Brooks Ackeol MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Brooks Jacob MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Brooks Sherlo LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Brooks Warnar ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Brossard Bran YNC - Chief Yeoman
Broussard Lat ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Brown Andre N OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Brown Breck J AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Brown Calvin CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Brown Cortez HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Brown Ian Arm CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Brown Jason N ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Brown Joseph MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Brown Joshua CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Brown Justin ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Brown Justin ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Brown Keshia ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Brown Lawrenc ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Brown Matthew ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Brown Matthew MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Brown Natalie YNC - Chief Yeoman
Brown Nichola AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Brown Robert BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Brown Samuel MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Brown Sonia L HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Brown Terrenc ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Brown Thomas YNC - Chief Yeoman
Brown Tremeci CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Browning Dona HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Bruno Bobby J CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Brunvand Brad MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Bryant Hamilt ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Bryant Kyle R LSC (SS) - Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
Bryant Maland ENC - Chief Engineman
Bryant Moshe MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Bryant Sharyn NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Bryant Stepho CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Buckler Steph FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Buckner Thoma ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Buenaobra Noe HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Buffard Eugen AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Buhrman James ENC - Chief Engineman
Buie Kelvin E MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Bulow Gregory ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Bultman Kevin ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Bunting Steve HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Burbick Brian ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Burch Joseph EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Burchwell Joe MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Burden Ryan I STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Burdett Lacey NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Burdios Antho HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Burgess John HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Burgess Katre YNC - Chief Yeoman
Burgonio Jona GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Burich Yelena LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Burk Ronald L CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Middle East and North Africa)
Burke James A EMNC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Burke Steven BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Burkhart Alex HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Burkley Shaun CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Burlinson Set HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Burnett Charl ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Burney Caleb YNC - Chief Yeoman
Burney Lance CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Burns Hickory ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Burns Jc Jame SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Burns Jeremy ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Burns Matthew ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Burrows Brian CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Eastern Europe)
Busby Jack Al AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Bustillosrasc AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Butler Christ MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Butler Damien MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Butler Marcus STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Butler Ryan P ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Butler Vincen YNC - Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Butte Martin QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Buys Daniel J ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Bymaster Just ENC - Chief Engineman
Caceres Edwin LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Caceres Luis MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Caceres Ryan ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Cagaid Gerald BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Cain Daniel E AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Cajudo Jacob OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Calderone Jus ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Caldwell Bria AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Caldwell Lynd MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Calimquim San AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)
Call Eric Jor MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Callaway Rico LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Callipo Brian AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Calloway Asa MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Calvin Latoya YNC - Chief Yeoman
Camacho Hecto ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Camachomuniz CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Camaganacan C LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Camarillo Den CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Campbell Davi ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Campbell Jess MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Campbell John HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Campbell Robe MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Campbell Step STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Campbell Stev YNC - Chief Yeoman
Campe James M GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Campos Nichol GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Camposcisnero BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Canada Marqui SHC - Chief Ships Serviceman
Canada Roxann NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Canale Michae BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Canales Melin HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Candelario Ja ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Canmu Darkemu QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Cannon Brooke NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Cannon Kyle K AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Cano Lawrence PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Caoile Erwin HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Capehart Will AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Carandang Ale LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Carcana Jose ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Carey Natasha ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Carlson Antho ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Carlson Chris FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Carlton Chris AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Carlton David AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Carmesin Jame CEC - Chief Construction Electrician
Carmona Edna HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Carmona Jesse MUC - Chief Musician Fleet Band
Carmonagomez ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Caro Pedro Hu CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Carpenter Jac AWRC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
Carpenter Jar DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Carpenter Mol CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Carpenter Tra FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Carr Noah B ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Carriger Nich MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Carrilloburba NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Carrion Frank AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Carter Darryl DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Carter Jareem GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Carter Jonath OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Carter Justin CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Middle East and North Africa)
Carter Kent O ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Carter Kristi ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Carter Mauric CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Carter Michae CTMC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance
Casey Jonatha FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Casey Timothy NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Casiguran Den LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Casillas Manu LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Castaneda Isa ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Castilleja Jo HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Castillo Gilb NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Castillo Kelb FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Castillo Mail RPC - Chief Religious Program Specialist
Castillorosal MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Castillotejad DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Castrillon An ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Castro Daniel AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Castro Luis E ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Castro Martin GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Castro Steven ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Catalan Miche AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Cavanaugh Bra ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Caves Ryan Da ENC - Chief Engineman
Cedeno Antoni NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Centeno Johnm ITSC - Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Cepeda Willia ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Cerda Marc An BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Cerecer Julio NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Certo Andres ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Cervantes Car YNC - Chief Yeoman
Cervantes Mar ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Cetola Bryan OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Chaconruiz Re ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Chadek Garret MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Chambers Dion LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Chambers Tedd HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Chambers Timo MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Chandler Nich CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Chaney Gregor GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Chaney James YNC - Chief Yeoman
Chaney Shila NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Chapman Donne DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Chappell Chri MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Chappell Jere CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Charles Grego ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Charlton Matt ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Chartier Chad HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Chastain Chri AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Chavers Lawre EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Chavez Victor ENC - Chief Engineman
Chavira Megha GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Cheeseboro Aa BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Chen Melvin K ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Chen Wo Q ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Cheney Julie CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Cheromiah Fra ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Cheung Christ CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Chidester Jas ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Christensen J ICC - Chief Interior Communications Electrician
Christie Josh HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Christman Zac STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Chronister Ch FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Chua Carlito ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Chua Mark Div ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Churan Joseph MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Church Daniel ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Cipullo Steph ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Cisneros Juan YNC - Chief Yeoman
Clare Matthew FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Clark Adrian OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Clark Benjami AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Clark Brian W BUC - Chief Builder
Clark Cody Da OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Clark Faynett CEC - Chief Construction Electrician
Clark Jamie L CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Clark John Na ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Clark Marquis ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Clark Roman S YNC - Chief Yeoman
Clark Stuart AWFC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
Clark Trent L RPC - Chief Religious Program Specialist
Clark William CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Eastern Europe)
Clarke Amanda CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Clarke Brentf SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Clay Mario La ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Clem Nathanae AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Clemente Clif AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Clements Mich CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Clendening Ia LSC (SS) - Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
Clevinger Nat CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (East and Far East Asia)
Clifford Jame STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Clifton Thoma BUC - Chief Builder
Cline Amanda MUC - Chief Musician Special Band
Cline Matthew STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Clinton James HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Cloke Whitney MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Close Kenneth CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (East and Far East Asia)
Clowesley Tre AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Coates Garret MNC - Chief Mineman
Coates Lawren LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Cochran Micha EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Coffey Daniel AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Coffie Shon G CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Coffman Craig GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Coffman Dillo MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Cofie Melodee HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Coleman Laura CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Colgrove Mich MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Collazo Emanu HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Colletti Dani NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Collier James FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Collins Jenni MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Collins Teren FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Colmenares Ca EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Coloncruz Rob MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Colonzaragoza HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Comaduran Mar EAC - Chief Engineering Aid
Combs Timeca HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Comer Joseph ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Comstock Step CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Conerly Cody ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Conley Ryan S NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Conner Brett ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Connor Keith HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Conora Alexan AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Constantino L ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Contreras Rob EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Cook Jayson A MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Cook Matthew GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Cook Rodger A LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Cooley Shawn NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Cooper Shane AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Coots Thomas AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)
Cope Jimmy Le SWC - Chief Steelworker
Copeland Keny BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Copello Jason AWRC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
Copping Kenda ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Coppock Samue ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Corbe Corbett EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Corbitt Kevin ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Cordrey Benja AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Cornell Danie ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Cornwell Bria BUC - Chief Builder
Coronado Javi PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Correa Jorge FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Cortez Manuel HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Cortez Roel CSC (SS) - Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
Cosmetorres S MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Coss Lora Rut BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Cossio Jorge QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Costa Joseph BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Cotter Justin MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Coughlin Keit ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Couitt Anthon ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Coulombe Bryc STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Coumbe Gary K NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Courson James MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Courtney Fran MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Courts Jaron NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Cousins Duran ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Covington Dav FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Covington Mic ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Cowan David M AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Cowan Maryann ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Cox Derek Pat FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Coyne Sara Jo MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Coyne Ty Mich NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Cozens Reed A MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Crampton Robe HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Craney Benjam MRC - Chief Machinery Repairman
Cranston Kenn ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Crapser Richa AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Cravey David STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Crawford Matt HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Creedon Rober FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Crenshaw Chri CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Crider Ryan L NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Crismond Adam CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Crisostomo Al DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Criswell Larr ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Croneberger I LSC (SS) - Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
Cross Kevin R AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Cross Scott A ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Crouch Jonath FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Crumrine John AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Cruse Christo ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Cruz Angela M EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Cruz Jared Vi MNC - Chief Mineman
Cruz Jose Ant BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Cruz Jose Gua DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Cruz Victoria HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Cuddeback Nil FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Culbreth Jaso STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Cummings Jaso EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
Cummings Just MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Cunningham Ch HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Cunningham Je LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Cunningham Ma MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Cunningham Za EAC - Chief Engineering Aid
Curiel Aldo AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Curry Robert ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Curtis Barbar AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)
Curtis France BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Cutler Jonath AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Cutrer Slade SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Cuyugan Arnel LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Cuzzi Luigi R LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Cypher Thomas MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Czuhajewski N CTMC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance
Dabalos Alden ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Dacanay Romyt ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Dagostino Mic QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Dahn William BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Dallas Tiffan BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Dalrymple Wil MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Dalusong Thad MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Daly Bradley YNC - Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Damandaman Ge HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Daniel Justin ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Daniel Shanno EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Danielle Stev AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)
Daniels Keith ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Daniels Kevin FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Daniels Lavar ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Daniely Steve ENC - Chief Engineman
Dankert Brend FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Davadi Debora HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
David Phillip EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Davidson Jare MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Davidson Will LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Davila Eduard CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Davis Chris F ENC - Chief Engineman
Davis Clint E CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Davis Courtne ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Davis Donnell ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Davis Eric Za QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Davis Harry S CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Davis Jeffrey FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Davis Michael AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Davis Ronnie BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Davis Shallon LNC - Chief Legalman
Davis Tennay ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Dawson Michae ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Dax Sarah Kat BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Day John Char MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Debelen Ramon HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Decarie Miche MRC - Chief Machinery Repairman
Decenso Jeffr PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Decker Jeffer HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Decker Rodger MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Decker Thomas ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Deering Charl CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Deforest Loui HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Degannes Nyro EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
Degraff Sean MMWC (SS) (WEP) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
Degraw Ryan R AWVC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Avionics
Deguzman Aaro HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Deguzman Jays GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Deguzman Mitc HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Dehmler Natha ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Deitler Carin LNC - Chief Legalman
Dejager Natha HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Dejesustorres ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Delacruz Jean FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Delatorre Rob OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Deleon Jun Cr LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Delgado Josue ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Delledonne Au ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Delosreyes He EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Delp Jarrod H CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Delpivo Max E ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Demeterio Dar GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Demos Christi HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Denisiuk Ange CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Denney Justin STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Desalvo Richa STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Deshields Jam ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Desimone Jose CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Detloff Ty An ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Devault Jason ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Devitto Jason ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Devries Danie ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Dias Vinicius DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Diaz Ana Rita LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Diaz Carlos G ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Diaz Fernando ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Diaz Gerard P HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Diaz Lucio Es CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Diaz Santana LNC - Chief Legalman
Diazmulero Lu ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Dibble Joshua ENC - Chief Engineman
Dibernardo Ch GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Dickerson Dem ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Dickinson Ced CSC (SS) - Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
Dickson Thoma GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Diggs Martina NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Dillard Jared EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Dille Spencer MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Dillon Patric EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Diltz Nichola LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Dimapilis Dan ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Diogene Sandy BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Dirnbauer Bri ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Dislabowers R ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Dixon Howard MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Dizon Genesis HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Dlouhy Cody C SBC - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Dobbins Chris EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Docuyanan Ler LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Dodd Robert D MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Dodge Bryant ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Dohse Ryan Th SWC - Chief Steelworker
Dojan Michell STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Doleman Demar AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Doloroso Bell SHC - Chief Ships Serviceman
Dombrow Lawre NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Domingue Mark ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Dominguez Ant AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Dominguez Isa ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Dominici Orla HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Dominique Jos AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Donahue Eric SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Donahue Ryan EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Donald Robert MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Donaldson Joe AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Donaldson Law ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Donehower Art GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Donson Christ AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Dooleyblack R HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Dorce James CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Dorsey Brando OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Dorsey Chad M GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Doscher Alan GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Dotson James NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Doucet Derek MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Douglas Ana M RPC - Chief Religious Program Specialist
Douglas Larry EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Douglas Megan MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Douglas Nicho HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Dow Garrett T MMWC (SS) (WEP) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
Downs Kimplac CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Downs Thomas ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Dozier Sara J NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Dragstedt Rob GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Drake Caleb J SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Drake Jonatha BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Dramani Gibri MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Drammeh Omar ICC - Chief Interior Communications Electrician
Draper Willia EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
Dressler Robe QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Drew Joshua D HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Driessen Bran MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Dukes Savanna PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Dulay Julian LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Dumont Matthe GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Duncan Derric OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Duncan Willie AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Dundas Charle PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Dunford Amand MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Dunklin Gary FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Dunn Eric Tys ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Dunn Jeremy A AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Dunn Lewis Ch EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Dunsford Matt CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Duque Rommel SHC - Chief Ships Serviceman
Duran Brendan HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Duron Jeffery ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Durr Ajani Be SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Duton Frantz BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Dutton Kevin EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Dye Jason Kyl MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Dyer Robert J ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Dykes James H QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Earle Curtis FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Early Gregory NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Easterwood Ph ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Eastman Bryan ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Eaton James T CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Eaton Kenneth ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Eddington Lyd HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Edney Jacquel LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Edstrom Derek AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Edwards Bryan NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Edwards Donal ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Edwards Horat YNC - Chief Yeoman
Edwards Kenro FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Edwards Riley SWC - Chief Steelworker
Edwards Willi HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Eguigure Andr MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Ehrenkranz Th MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Eichhorn Raec MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Elchert John MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Eldridge Darw CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Elia Max Chri HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Elizondo Jimm MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Ellison Jonat ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Ellison Ray C ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Ellson Duncan MNC - Chief Mineman
Elser Damien MMWC (SS) (WEP) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
Ely Micky J ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Emerson Kenne FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Emmons Margue ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Encomienda Je CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Enderle Danie ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
England Quant MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Engle Krystal ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Engle Thomas FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Enninful King NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Epp Christoph CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Epps Richard GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Epps Tiffany DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Erickson Adam ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Erni Christop EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Ervin Brandon LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Escolano Jaso AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Escolero Jimm HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Esemann Micha HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Eskandari Wil ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Esmile Ryan A EAC - Chief Engineering Aid
Espana Daniel ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Esparza Jorge YNC - Chief Yeoman
Esparza Said BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Espe Charles GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Espino Nichol EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Espinoza Lore CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Estrada Adria ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Estrella Wend MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Eubanks Kathe ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Evangelista C AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Evans Christo ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Evans Corey R LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Evans Jesse HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Evans Kevin J LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Evans Wesley CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Everett Mark AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Everly David AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Evers Chad Al AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Fabiani Brand ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Fagunwa Rashe GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Fain Rocky Da ITSC - Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Fair Julius W CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Fanning Natha CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Farley James BUC - Chief Builder
Farrer Nicole AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Farrow Christ GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Farthing Mich ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Faust Kayla M ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Faustino Doni AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Favors Jillia FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Fay Nicole Di NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Faz Michael A ENC - Chief Engineman
Fazekas Eric MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Fears Michael EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Fehling Jonat ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Fehrle Kennet FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Feliciano Dom ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Felizmedina J GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Felizpolanco YNC - Chief Yeoman
Feller Daniel HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Felton Matthe MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Fendall Eric ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Fendley Chris ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Fenerty Brian ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Fenner Cory L BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Fenton Alden BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Ferbish Regin YNC - Chief Yeoman
Ferguson Rich BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Ferguson Robi CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Ferguson Will STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Fernandez Jai LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Fernandez Mar HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Fernandezbarr LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Ferrara Grego MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Ferreira Humb EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Ferretti Anth FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Fialkovic Dav MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Field Joseph FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Figueroa Char MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Figueroa Will HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Figueroamedin MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Finkbiner Wil MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Fisch Justin NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Fischels Dall SBC - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Fischer Micha CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Fischer Peter AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Fish Steven D AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Fisher Jeric CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Fisk Christop HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Fitts Jason A FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Flagg Deshoun ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Flanary Korhy CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Flannagan Ste HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Fleck Adam St EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Fletcher Jasm AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Fletcher John STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Flood Stephen ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Flores Archie ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Flores Johnny MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Flores Robert HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Flores Ruby V LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Florespagan V LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Flowers Devin CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Floyd Steven AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Flynn Brandon AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Flynn Joyce N BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Flynt Christo ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Fogle Michael MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Foley Brian ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Follman Brian ENC - Chief Engineman
Fontenot Cars ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Foor Brandon BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Foray Lamin M HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Forbes Edwars ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Forcadilla He HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Force Christo BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Ford Alfonzo GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Ford Marvin L GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Ford Milford ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Ford Robert D ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Ford Tamasine ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Foriska Steph ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Fortuna Cory PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Foster James BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Foster Jonath EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Fouch Jeremia MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Foust Nathan ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Fowler Sammie ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Fox Antonisha ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Fradella Jose BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
France Natali NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Francesco Mar HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Franco John J HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Francois Wilk EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Frank Crystal HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Frattle Jimmy AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Frayser Willi AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Frederick Zac STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Fredrick Josh MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Fredrickson M BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Freeland Dani HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Freeman Clint SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Freeman Micha CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Freeman Renee ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Freesmeier Sa CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Freeze Charle STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Frehulfer Rob AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Freihaut Nath SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Freitas Micha CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
French Kathle CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Frias Mariano ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Fricke George HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Frierson Jack EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Frisbee Dwigh SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Frost Nathon NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Fry Patricia ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Frye Ian Josh CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Fuenffinger J HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Fuentes Juan MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Fugere Randy HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Fugler Jeremy QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Fujii Cameron SBC - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Fullen Micha FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Fuller Jeremy NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Fullmer Jason MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Fulmer Jeremy EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Funches Centr HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Fusco Matthew MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Gabel Aaron C ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Gabriele Eric FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Gaddis Tony M MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Gaddy Nichola AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Gadson Artesh GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Gadson Nori A MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Gager Ryan Em MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Gagin Jeffery MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Gaines Donald MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Gaines Michae OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Gaines Robert MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Gaitan Matthe FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Galang Ariel HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Galarza Orlan CSC (SS) - Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
Galarzasanabr MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Galati Dante BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Gale James Da MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Galindo Jorge MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Gallagher Bra AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Gallagher Jam ENC - Chief Engineman
Gallagher Jos STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Gallaway Fran FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Gallegos Mich MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Galvez Lester GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Gamache Kurt SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Gamble Malcol UTC - Chief Utilitiesman
Gamble Prisci AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Gammon Matthe LNC - Chief Legalman
Gann Samuel N ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Gant Jason Eu BUC - Chief Builder
Garay Ceferin ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Garbinsky Cha GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Garcia Anthon MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Garcia April ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Garcia Duran BUC - Chief Builder
Garcia Eddy R OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Garcia Juan M DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Garcia Natash CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Garciacabrera YNC - Chief Yeoman
Gardiner Ryan HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Garland Billy LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Garland Marsh BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Garrett Brett ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Garrett Darin AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Garrett Justi ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Garrett Verte AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Garris John C YNC - Chief Yeoman
Garvey Thomas AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Garwood Micha MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Garza Matthew ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Gasaway Rache CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Middle East and North Africa)
Gates Brice L GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Gates Chad Do SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Gatlin Tara I HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Gattis Joey P MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Gatton Mitche MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Gauthier Leo YNC - Chief Yeoman
Gavin Ashley MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Gaviria Micha SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Gbakamara Ibr LNC - Chief Legalman
Gbenekama Jon ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Geber Kelson SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Gentry Ian Co CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
George Michae MAC - Chief Master At Arms
George Thomas ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Gepfrey Chad STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Gerber Andrew AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Geronimo Jame EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Gersky Andrew ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Gettmann Mark FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Gholdston Dav SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Gibbons Matth GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Gibbs Mariko LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Gibbs Phillip LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Gibson Lucas QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Gibson Marsha STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Gidharry Hedw ENC - Chief Engineman
Giffin Mathew MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Giittinger Jo NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Gil Publio Ra LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Gilb Lee Jose SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Gilbert Franc ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Gilbert Tamar GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Gill Zachary DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Gilleland Mat STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Gilliam Micha CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Latin and South America)
Gilligan Jame AWRC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
Gilmore Dana BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Gingerich Jon EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Gipson Adam S ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Givens Elizab QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Gizoni Monica CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Gladman John YNC - Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Glass Joshua MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Glodowski Joe GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Glover Kennet STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Goble Marshal NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Godair Kirk L AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Goforth Bryso ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Gogan Ryan Ja ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Gold Jaqui Bi HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Goldade Britt LNC - Chief Legalman
Golden Shanno MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Goldstein Mel HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Goldup Daniel LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Golfieri Jose OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Gomez Maynard ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Gomez Samuel OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Gonczy Robert LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Gonzales Gama GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Gonzales Kris DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Gonzales Zese ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Gonzalez Dani MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Gonzalez Gers ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Gonzalez Jesu GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Gonzalez Manu AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Gonzalez Samu MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Gonzalez Sofi ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Gonzalezquint MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Gooch David L SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Gooden Shevon SHC - Chief Ships Serviceman
Goodwyn Naomi CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Gordon Calvin LNC - Chief Legalman
Gore Jonathan STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Gorniak Chad ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Gorsuch Tyler NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Goss Christop STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Gossett Kenne ENC - Chief Engineman
Gouge Annariz HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Gracier Jesse ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Graham Jamye SHC - Chief Ships Serviceman
Granger Aimee HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Granger Shann QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Granich Justi SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Grant Erik Al ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Grant George ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Grant Jessica AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Grant Marklan AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Grauert Chris ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Graves Jad La NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Gray Arthur T FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Gray Chanel V ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Greely Christ PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Green Andrew CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Green Christo FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Green Fred Le EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Green James R ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Green Mark An ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Green Matthew ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Green Rodney OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Greer Jacgary ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Gregg Anthony HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Gregg Ayanna ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Gregoire Anto FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Gregoire Trav AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Gregory Brook MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Gregory Travi AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Gregrow Brand DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Greil Robert MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Grettum Scott MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Gribayedoff S SBC - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Griffin Aaron SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Griffin Kadia HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Griffin Richa CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Griffin Steph AWRC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
Griffis Larry HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Griffith Robb MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Griffiths Kre AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Griggs David CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Grimord Jerem ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Grose Robert GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Groskopf Tyle MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Grospe Abner LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Gross Ethan E ENC - Chief Engineman
Gross Zachary CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Grosskopf Tim GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Grzech Jacob ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Guan Wayne ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Guardado Jess SWC - Chief Steelworker
Guck Edward R SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Guerra Olivia ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Guevarra Marc CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Guffey Nathan AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Guidangen Jay ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Guillermo Pat ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Guillette Rya ENC - Chief Engineman
Guilliams Dav ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Guimaraes And GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Guinnup Max E ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Guiracochagua PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Guise Zachary EMNC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Gulick Randy PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Gulley Brando PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Gulley Latory HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Guralny Chris HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Gurganus Ervi QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Gustafson All AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)
Gustavsen Kje ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Gustine Chris ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Guthrie Gary AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Gutierrez Duj ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Gutierrez Ene MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Gutierrez Gia LNC - Chief Legalman
Gutierrez Mel ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Guy Christoph CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Guzman Roland ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Guzmanquijano CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Gyger Benjami NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Haayer Gene P BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Haberly Justi DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Haberzettl De HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Habtom Nabai OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Hagedorn Geor ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Hale Bethany NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Hale Douglas GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Hale Nathan J EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Hale Shawn Le OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Hall Andrew F FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Hall Arielle CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Hall Belinda LNC - Chief Legalman
Hall Brandon AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Hall Darren R LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Hall Kristy J NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Hall Maria Ga ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Hall Randy Mi ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Hall Robert OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Hall Steven J ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Hallquist Nas ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Hamaker Jeffr SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Hambley Cory FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Hamblin Jesse SWC - Chief Steelworker
Hamilton Dani AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Hamilton Mark AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Hamm Andrew L FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Hammer James ITSC - Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Hammer Shawn MMWC (SS) (WEP) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
Hammersmith M ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Hammond Natal CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Middle East and North Africa)
Hampton Nicol ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Haney Kenneth LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Hanke Jeffrey HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Hanks Randall ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Hanlon Aaron CEC - Chief Construction Electrician
Hannigan Patr OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Hansen Benjam BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Hansen Bradle OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Hansen Erik M AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Hanson Daniel FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Harder Keith DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Hardimon Larr SHC - Chief Ships Serviceman
Hare Bryant K HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Hargrove Maxw HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Harlacher Sha FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Harley Sheila HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Harman Jeremy BUC - Chief Builder
Haro David HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Harper Dirke ENC - Chief Engineman
Harrah Amanda MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Harrell James EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Harrell Royce ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Harris Caleb SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Harris Dennis MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Harris Gregor MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Harris Jeremy CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Harris Krystl STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Harris Matthe CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Middle East and North Africa)
Harris Matthe ENC - Chief Engineman
Harris Montre MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Harris Thomas MMWC (SS) (WEP) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
Harris Travis AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Harrison Geor MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Harrison Kirb LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Harrison Lamo HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Harrison Robe MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Harrison Timo MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Harrison Walt FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Harshbarger M NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Hart David Ky ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Hart Demetric LNC - Chief Legalman
Hartman Petri CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Hartwick Bria AWRC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
Harvey Dustin MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Harvey Regina AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Harvey Timoth ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Harwood Andre ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Hasan Saleem ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Hasanon Phil FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Haskell Willa EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Hasnay Graham EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Hatch Lee Jua YNC - Chief Yeoman
Hatton Robert STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Haueter Benja LSC (SS) - Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
Haugh Richard ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Hauser Antoni NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Haven Jeremia HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Havens David MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Hawkins Billy GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Hawkins Chris HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Hayes William FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Haynes Medfor AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Hays Geoffrey ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Hazzard Mark DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Hazzard Micha FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
He Yu LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Head Alexande ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Headgepath Bi EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Heard Daniel ENC - Chief Engineman
Hebding Britn GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Hebert Kevin ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Heck Alexande ITSC - Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Heck Anthony ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Hedberg Patri ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Hegedusich Ja GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Heilman Troy LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Heim Zachary EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Heinig Patric MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Heinkel Brian MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Heisner Danie YNC - Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Heisserer Kur HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Hellmuth Sven AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Hellwig Britt MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Helmer Aaron EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Hemmerle Ryan ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Henderson Rya EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
Henderson Tim LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Hendricks Tri ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Hengy Joseph GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Henry Alan Mi MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Henry Clayton CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Henry Dwayne AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Henry Kevin L LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Henry Malvin ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Henry Romeo YNC - Chief Yeoman
Hensel Chad R ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Hensiek Levi MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Hercules Nels ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Herken Jason ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Herman Jesse GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Hermes James HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Hernandez Aly HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Hernandez Chr BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Hernandez Jor CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Hernandez Jos PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Hernandez Mar ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Hernandezmont ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Hernandezquil GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Hernandezsant ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Herold Dougla MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Herrera Justi YNC - Chief Yeoman
Herring Corey MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Herring Velda ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Herron Benjam ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Hersh Frank R MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Hice Shane Le FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Hickenbottom ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Hicks Colby A MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Hicks Daniel AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Hicks Elise B ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Hicks Lewis O BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Hicks Matthew GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Hicks Randy K ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Hightower Gre NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Hilaire Wesne ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Hilger Christ ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Hill Edward J AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Hill James An EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Hill Kaitlin MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Hill Maurice ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Hill Ryan Tre ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Hill Theo Ma AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Hilt Micah Le GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Himes Taylor PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Hinckley Dyla AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Hinerth Sean AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Hines Andrew STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Hinzy William GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Hippen Michel ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Hiracheta Aus STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Hively Ben Mi YNC - Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Hoban Shaun J ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Hobbs Jacob C AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Hock Brian Pa BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Hocott Christ AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Hodge Joseph ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Hodges Marqui ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Hodor Robert AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Hoffman Derek BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Hoffman Nicho AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Hoffman Toja ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Hofmans Andre FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Hofsiss Kimbe ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Hoisington Ti ENC - Chief Engineman
Holden Cody J ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Holden Hunter MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Holder Joshua ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Holland Alexa CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Hollenback An ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Holliday Just MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Hollis Kyle L EMNC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Hollon Daniel ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Holman Matthe ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Holsti Timoth ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Holt Joshua T OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Holt Thomas J YNC - Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Homer Alex M ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Honeycutt Rob SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Hood Jason Al LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Hooker Lance FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Hooper Marqui ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Hoover Steven ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Hopkins Andre PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Hopkins Matth ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Hoppock Jacob ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Hopson Lamarc GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Horan Michael EMNC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Horn Anthony FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Horn Tyler Cu BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Horne Leeshau CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Eastern Europe)
Horney Michah SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Horst Austin ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Horvath Sara MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Hoskins Diamo MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
House Timothy MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Houser Joshua PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Houston Angel LNC - Chief Legalman
Houston Felec MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Houston Matth STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Howard Andrea CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Howard Cedric BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Howard Daniel MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Howard James GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Howard John P BUC - Chief Builder
Howard Sarah ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Howard Scott ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Howard Stephe ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Howard Willia ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Howe William MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Howell Alan E MMWC (SS) (WEP) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
Howell Patric CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Howlett Danie ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Hoyte Marvin ENC - Chief Engineman
Huang Xiaojie AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Hubbard Amy L LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Hubbard Kyle NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Huber Jason S SBC - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Huddleston Be HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Huddleston Ch ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Hudson Daniel MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Huertas Jose LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Huff Aaron Mi DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Huggins Andre HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Hughes Jameca LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Hughes Robert MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Hughley Vince ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Hughson Travi AWFC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
Hugo Carlomag EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Hulak Joel Ro STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Hulette Lloyd ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Hume Thomas J BUC - Chief Builder
Hunt Joseph W MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Hunter Elizab SHC - Chief Ships Serviceman
Hunter Jonath QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Hunter Khrims EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Huntt Thomas AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Hurt John Cal MMWC (SS) (WEP) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
Husband Jose YNC - Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Husbeck Brett NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Huskonen Kevi ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Huss Kevin Ch EMNC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Hutchins Dana MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Hutchins Jerr RPC - Chief Religious Program Specialist
Hutchins Mich ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Hutchison Kes MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Hutson Ashley CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Middle East and North Africa)
Hutson Justin AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Hwang Jaeho ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Hyatt Andrew MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Hylton Patric AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Hyppolite Ber MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Ibalio Amanda EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
Idele Noghayi LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Igmen Mark Es LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Ignacio Lea B NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Ikbala Sukarn CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Ilagan Kristo NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Im John Jin PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Incoy Jesuric DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Ingalla Joel ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Ingram Rebecc CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Ingram Richar NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Irizarryponce AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Isaacs Rodney HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Iturbe Julio ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Ivester Paris AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Ivie William LSC (SS) - Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
Izzo David Vi CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Jack Bailey M CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Jackson Aaron YNC - Chief Yeoman
Jackson Charl GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Jackson Clift GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Jackson Corey EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Jackson David CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Jackson Frank CEC - Chief Construction Electrician
Jackson James OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Jackson Jason AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Jackson Kweli ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Jackson Micha LSC (SS) - Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
Jackson Nicho MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Jackson Nicho QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Jackson Nighe MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Jackson Phill CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Jackson Shani PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Jacobs Christ CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Jacobs Richar CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
James Juston DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
James Travis YNC - Chief Yeoman
Jancuska Brin DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Janes Jacob D MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Jaques Jason EMNC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Jaramillo Kay ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Jared Eric Jo LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Jarmon Bradfo MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Jarvis Jeff A AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Jeffers Kisha HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Jeffries Navo LSC (SS) - Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
Jemmott Teshe NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Jenest Kitt J LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Jennings Kath NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Jensen Matthe AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Jensen Zackar SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Jesmer Matthi AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Jett Brandon CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Jiles Erica M AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Jimenez Carlo AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Jimenez Jerom ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Jimenez Micha FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Jimenez Reden LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Johanes Techu LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
John Isiah Th ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
John Raughn R MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Johns Jeffrey ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Johnson Alonz AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Johnson Andre SBC - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Johnson Brian MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Johnson Brian MMWC (SS) (WEP) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
Johnson Cassi OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Johnson Chris ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Johnson Craig ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Johnson Derek ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Johnson Eric BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Johnson Glynn FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Johnson Jesse ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Johnson Jilli HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Johnson Jocol OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Johnson Jose PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Johnson Joshu NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Johnson Kyle CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Johnson Matth CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Eastern Europe)
Johnson Mered HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Johnson Rober OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Johnson Rory ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Johnson Tiffa ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Johnson Wanda GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Johnson Zane CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Johnston Bria AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Johnston Dani HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Johnston Phil EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Johnston Scot FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Johnston Thom MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Johnston Will AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Joine Garmony ENC - Chief Engineman
Joiner Jacob ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Jolley Justin CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Eastern Europe)
Jones Antonio ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Jones Derrius AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Jones Ebony J YNC - Chief Yeoman
Jones Jessica LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Jones Jolyn J YNC - Chief Yeoman
Jones Jonatha ITSC - Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Jones Joshua EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Jones Lacey L ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Jones Ligon L OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Jones Marcus OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Jones Mcdavit AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Jones Michael GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Jones Robert MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Jones Ryan Ch YNC - Chief Yeoman
Jones Sandy G ENC - Chief Engineman
Jones Shawn E ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Jones Sherry YNC - Chief Yeoman
Jordan Daylon GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Jordan Iandav LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Jordan Jeffre MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Jordan Kevin EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Jordan Kevin ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Joseph India ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Joseph Michel CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Joseph Paul A PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Joyce Jarrett MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Jubilado Davi ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Jubilado Mish ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Julien Ralph OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Jungers Kevin EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Juniel Billy HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Junkin Ryan C HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Jurgielewicz EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Kacir Michael CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Kahler Cole B BUC - Chief Builder
Kalblinger Ro MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Kalouch Fadi MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Kaluza Adam N AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Kalyanbarden AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Kamakeeaina E ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Kamau Peter K HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Karagan Natha EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Karski Christ CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Katz Haydn Sa STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Kawkab Faouzi ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Keel William AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Keim Anthony QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Kelley Aaron CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Kelley Jacob CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Kelley Michae CEC - Chief Construction Electrician
Kelley Philli AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Kelley Willia ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Kelling Dusti MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Kells Justin AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Kelly Bertha LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Kelly Jerry D AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Kelly Joseph LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Kelly Michael HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Kelly Timothy ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Kendrick Jess AWVC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Avionics
Kendrick Tore AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Kennedy Micha OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Kennedy Victo CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Kenny Ryan Ne AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Ketchum Jerem ENC - Chief Engineman
Keyes John P SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Khader Charle CSC (SS) - Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
Khullar Rajbe GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Kihorany Terr CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Kilgore Dusti FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Killeen Mitch AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Kim Gi Tae ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Kimball Sandr NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Kimber Curtis ENC - Chief Engineman
King Courtney HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
King Deanna L FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
King Kenneth LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Kingsley Josh EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Kinnison Rich FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Kirby Charles ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Kirkland Glen AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Kirkpatrick J GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Kirton Mei De LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Kish Brett Da BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Kitchens Josh HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Kitterman Mal AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Klein Marcus CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Klemarczyk Am QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Klenda David EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
Klett Ray Mor DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Klimis Nathan OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Kline Daniel MRC - Chief Machinery Repairman
Klink Brent M EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Klug Denise A CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Knight Kariym NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Knight Michae AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Knotts Asteri HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Knutzen Geoff CSC (SS) - Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
Koch Bradley MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Kolapo Samuel YNC - Chief Yeoman
Koonce John K SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Korizon Micha MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Koscianski Jo CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Eastern Europe)
Koss Matthew CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Kotula Edward GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Kowalczyk Eva ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Kowalik Jerem ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Kramer Nathan BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Krickle Chris AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Krieg Ryan De EMNC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Krieger Danie ENC - Chief Engineman
Krug Rosalyn HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Krushensky Je PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Kuhlers Kody GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Kuhn Ryan Chr EMNC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Kushiyama Mei LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Labauve Jamie ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Laborin Micha GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Lacey Fredric CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Lafuente Lour FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Lagoe Jason L ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Lagunaspachec DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Lahr Andrew M AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Lake Brian Jo STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Lalor Colin D QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Lam Godwin Ki ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Lam Long Than ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Landers Ethan MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Landivittori ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Landry Eric J GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Lane Joshua D AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Lang John Dav ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Langan James ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Lange Joshua STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Langford Dona FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Langford Sham ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Langhorne Cie GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Langley Jerem AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Langley Justi SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Langley Steve ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Langlois Geor AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Langreck Paul CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Lankford John ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Larkin Jeffer GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Larkins Alvin ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Laroche Nikol OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Laronde Kevin ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Larson Matthe LSC (SS) - Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
Laskowski Ale LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Lassiter Latr GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Latham Billy OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Latham Clinto AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Lathan Willia BUC - Chief Builder
Laumakis Jose HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Laumann David DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Laureano Lour YNC - Chief Yeoman
Lawrence Andr MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Lawrence Carl ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Lawrence John HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Lawson Joshua ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Lawson Nichol ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Laxton Dustin HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Laymon Charle STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Le Jonathan K ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Le Minh Thanh NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Leavell Antio ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Leavitt Justi FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Ledbetter Dre AWVC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Avionics
Lee Eugene Jo SHC - Chief Ships Serviceman
Lee Jasper Do OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Lee Mackenzie AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Lee Micah Bar CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Lee Michael D YNC - Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Lee Samantha NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Leemauk Jeffr HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Leeper Jonath MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Lefloor Kinno CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Legaspi Victo FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Leigh Eric Ch MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Leiter Daniel FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Lemay Brian L SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Lemerond Joel MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Lemire Alan J MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Lenard Reniti LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Lenson John QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Lenz Douglas MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Leonard Harry CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Lesniewicz Pr GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Leszunov Jose EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Levan Mary Ni ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Levesque Davi STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Leviker Rober ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Levy Michael ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Lewis Anthony AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Lewis Brent A ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Lewis Demetra YNC - Chief Yeoman
Lewis Hersche FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Lewis John He AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Lewis Justin QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Lewis Lloyd E FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Lewis Matthew CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Lewis Omari O YNC - Chief Yeoman
Lewis Tenisha ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Lewis Tommy J MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Libstorff Mat CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Licano Timoth ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Lichford Robe MNC - Chief Mineman
Lieder Christ CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Light Elgin C AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Lighten David MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Lilly Sumalee AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Lim Michael B ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Lima Alexandr ENC - Chief Engineman
Limbrick Mich MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Lin Gary Yich LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Lindo Lajuane ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Lindsay Troy HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Link Matthew NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Lipp Kevin Pa ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Lis Delesa Kw YNC - Chief Yeoman
Lisnik Corey ITSC - Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Little Perry FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Littman Danie FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Livingston Ar CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Livingston Ke MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Lizarraga Edu MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Lloyd Shawn M FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Lobacz Glen P EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Lobb Kyle Jam DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Locklear Shaw AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Lodato Robert GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Lofgren Brent BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Lohan Timothy LSC (SS) - Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
Lohman Jason CEC - Chief Construction Electrician
Lokey Benjami MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Lomotan Tomas LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Long Bryan Ke SWC - Chief Steelworker
Long John Aug STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Long John Way SWC - Chief Steelworker
Longacre Mark PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Longsworth Da EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Lontine Beau NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Loop Gabriel MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Loper Mark Ja AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Lopez Aaron W ICC - Chief Interior Communications Electrician
Lopez Bryan C AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Lopez Joe Isa GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Lopez John W NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Lopez Juan Ca MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Lopez Miriam LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Lopez Pablo ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Lopez Peterjo FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Lothridge Tho ITSC - Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Lough Donald FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Louisjean Jea BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Louviere Josh LSC (SS) - Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
Love Brian Ma MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Love Christop CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Love Meredith MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Love Roynika NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Loving Adam C AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Lowery Tamera BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Loya Francisc ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Lubkeman Ther ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Lucas William CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Lucas William EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Lucci Christo CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Ludwig Charle MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Luksik Peter EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Lumas Patrick HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Luna Jonathan AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Lunsford John ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Luppino Casey SWC - Chief Steelworker
Lusk Craig Al MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Luther Brian ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Lutz David Al NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Luzunaris Osv LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Lyons Derek A CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Lyons Lee Ric AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Mabins Cressi HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Macaraeg Dave QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Macasaet Raym CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Macatangay Je DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Macdonald Tod MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Mach Christop FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Maciejewski Z GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Mack Harold ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Mack Michael ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Mack Nao Kita GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Mackey Jason ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Maclean Kevin FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Madore Michae AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Madrigal Pabl DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Maerz Robert ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Magenot Aaron SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Maggard Willi QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Maghinang Jul CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Maginley Thom ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Maguglin Jaso ITSC - Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Mahan Michael MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Mai Vinh Xuan MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Maier Timothy CSC (SS) - Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
Main Michael ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Makowka Jamie MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Maldonado Vic PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Malik Ales AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Mallery Brett GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Malloy Daniel FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Malone Brian ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Malone Jacob STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Malone Sean R ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Malott Roy E YNC - Chief Yeoman
Malov Ivan Iv EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Mammah Bozena PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Manalac Sharo HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Mangiaracina NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Manick Darren ENC - Chief Engineman
Mann Chinedu STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Mann Clifford ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Mann Jared Ja AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)
Manning Matth BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Mannino Micha EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Manson Stepha LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Mantooth Josh PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Manzano Markh CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Manzie Ralph CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Manzogomez Vi MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Marable Camer FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Marchant Beau MRC - Chief Machinery Repairman
Marchick Greg EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Marden Bradle EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Mariano Jason AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Marigliano Wi NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Mariluch Derr MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Marinaro Jaso GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Marion Dustin EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Mark Odell Sh YNC - Chief Yeoman
Markey Stephe EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Marks Paul Fu FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Marks Robin K AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Marquez Carlo ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Marquez Raymo BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Marriott Jami BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Marsh Brandon AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Marshall Dere CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Martens Joey ITSC - Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Martin Andrew AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)
Martin Dwain MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Martin Errol LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Martin James ICC - Chief Interior Communications Electrician
Martin Kaneit MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Martin Matthe EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Martin Michae AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Martin Michae MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Martin Steven PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Martin Timoth CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Martin Willia ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Martinez Cesa ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Martinez Dako MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Martinez Davi NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Martinez Deme YNC - Chief Yeoman
Martinez Edga AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Martinez Jess NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Martinez Jesu ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Martinez Jona HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Martinez Lonn CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Martinez Mart EMNC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Martinez Matt ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Martinez Mich RPC - Chief Religious Program Specialist
Martinez Rada AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Martinezvasqu OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Martinezvidal AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Martinson Nic SBC - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Marvain Zacha ENC - Chief Engineman
Mason Jared B GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Mason Jeffrey YNC - Chief Yeoman
Mason Nichola OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Mason Roy Jam BUC - Chief Builder
Mason Travis BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Masur Kyle Jo EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Mateo Sarahma EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Mathis Nichol AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Matson Chase FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Matthews Chri STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Matthews Henr ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Matthews Sidb GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Mattingly Leo YNC - Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Maxson Clifto AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Maxwell Chris YNC - Chief Yeoman
May Erica Den ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Maydak Stepha PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Maye Brandon GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Mayes Clinton HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Mayorga Rober SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Mays Justin S CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Mcadams Joshu MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Mcallister Ra NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Mcaloney Stev AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Mcanderson Mi GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Mcbee Nadine AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Mccain Jeffer GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Mccall Tony R SWC - Chief Steelworker
Mccammond Rya AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Mccann Lloyd PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Mccants Sanfo CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Mccarthy Dami AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Mccarty Kyle AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Mccary Woodro ENC - Chief Engineman
Mccauley Stev CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Mccauley Tris HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Mcclain Terre ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Mcclarin Errm LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Mcclarty Crai MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Mcclellan Ric ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Mccollough Ri HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Mccollum Amie NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Mccomas Mathe NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Mccombs Brian CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (East and Far East Asia)
Mccoy Gary Wa BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Mccraymatt Te ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Mccullen Tere NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Mcculley Dyle AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Mcculloch Jas AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Mccusker Step GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Mcdaniel Stev GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Mcdonald Mich MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Mcdonald Pete MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Mcdonald Ryan OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Mcdonough Cam SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Mcduffie Jeff ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Mcduffie Roy AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Mcfadden Jose BUC - Chief Builder
Mcfadyen Mark MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Mcfarland Nat AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Mcfarland Ric HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Mcgarrigle Br AWRC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
Mcgee Willie MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Mcghee David STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Mcgowan Matth SBC - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Mcgrew Christ QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Mcguin Kolt A AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Mcguire Micha MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Mcilquham Amy AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Mcintyre Jere ENC - Chief Engineman
Mckay Shannon AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Mckenzie Andy DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Mckenzie Char ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Mckernan Devo ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Mckinley Will MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Mckown Ross K GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Mclain Joshua PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Mclaughlin An HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Mclaurin Moni PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Mclean Geneva ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Mclellen Matt ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Mclerran Shan MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Mcmahan Willi FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Mcmillian Ant ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Mcmillian Laq ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Mcnabb Michae MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Mcneill Beth ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Mcnutt Shaun AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Mcpeak Jonath ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Mcpeters Chri SWC - Chief Steelworker
Mcphee Ryan M STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Mcpike Geffer HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Mcrae Lamar A ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Mcvann Dane G GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Mcwilliams Ja ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Meade Robert GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Meagher Patri GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Mecozzi Kevin MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Medick Christ CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Medina Daniel ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Medina Dennis EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Medinairizarr ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Medrano Richa AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Meeks Kimberl OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Meenk Brian C AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Meiklejohn Ch STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Melancon Cory MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Meldrum Danie MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Melendez Juli YNC - Chief Yeoman
Melendez Patr MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Melton Jered ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Melville Samu SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Melvin Kori L MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Melzer Burton ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Mendlik Gabri AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Mendoza Blu EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Mendoza Paul SHC - Chief Ships Serviceman
Mendozajaquez ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Mendozatorres AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Menter Michae MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Mercantini Wi MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Merritt Grego CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Mervin Jason AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Messick Danie MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Messinger Cla MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Messmer Kurti ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Messner Emily CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Messner Grego AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Meyers Clemen ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Meyers Jeffre MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Michael Matth AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Michalski Ant AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Michel Ryan J ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Middaugh Anna ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Middleton Kyl ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Miguel Christ HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Miles Julian MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Millanes Ruby PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Millard James YNC - Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Miller Bryan MMWC (SS) (WEP) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
Miller Cody A SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Miller Jesse AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Miller Kyle R ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Miller Lacie HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Miller Lamont AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Miller Matthe MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Miller Nathan FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Miller Nathan MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Miller Nikesh ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Miller Paul B NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Miller Shane OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Milstead Dani MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Minnich Rober FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Minshall Noah GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Minton Christ AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Mirjah Teddy LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Mishaga Phill HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Mitchell Emma AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Mitchell Nath ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Mitchell Robe STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Mitchell Ryan AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Molina Kevin FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Monahan Chris LNC - Chief Legalman
Monahan Justi ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Monday Ladunn YNC - Chief Yeoman
Mongosa Abbey CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Monkress Shaw BUC - Chief Builder
Monrose Taqua ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Monson Darrin EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Montalvo Hect ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Montalvo Jose AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Montano Edgar BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Montefalcon R ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Monteith Mich LNC - Chief Legalman
Montes David ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Montes Joseph HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Montgomery De BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Montgomery Ja MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Montoya Arman HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Montrois Robe DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Monzel Michae AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Moody Cassand LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Moody Gloria CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Moody William ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Moore Aaron J MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Moore Brian L ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Moore Christo LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Moore James J AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Moore Kristin MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Moore Nichola ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Moore Travis EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
Moorer Stacy MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Morales Arase ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Morales David AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Moran Noah Le CSC (SS) - Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
Moran Patrick ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Moran Thomas OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Moreno Richar HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Moretz Jesse CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Morey Joshua DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Morga Gene Fr ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Morgan Brian EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Morgan Sarah AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Morgan Telema ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Morgan Willia PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Morgan Zadoc SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Moring Kather OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Morris Garet FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Morris Jessic OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Morris Regina ICC - Chief Interior Communications Electrician
Morris Steven AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Morrison Bria EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
Morrison Geor HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Morrow Aaron HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Morrow Claren AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Morton Richar ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Moseley James ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Moser Matthew CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Mosher Jason FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Mosley Jared SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Moslow Christ HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Moss Justin R AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Motley Dennis GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Motus Christo GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Mousavi Mehrz GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Mowry Alexand ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Moynihan Patr ENC - Chief Engineman
Mroz David Fa MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Mueller Justi MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Muldowney Jas STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Mullen Jeffre AWFC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
Mullen Richar CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Eastern Europe)
Mullenniex Na MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Mullican Josh GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Mullins Justi HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Mulroy Daniel SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Muniz Jose A ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Munizrios Ger AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Munn Charmeka YNC - Chief Yeoman
Munoz Eric R ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Murdy William RPC - Chief Religious Program Specialist
Murphy Anthon BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Murphy Benjam HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Murphy Clinto MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Murphy Dennis NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Murphy Eugene ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Murphy Jeremy OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Murphy John L CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Murphy Joshua MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Murphy Nathan MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Murray Caleb QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Murray Tyler CTMC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance
Muskevitsch J SWC - Chief Steelworker
Mutrie Steven BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Myers Luke An MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Myers Michael AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Myers Nicolas HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Myrick Jessic MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Myrtil Ophael HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Naboa Thomas ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Nagy John Tho ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Nair Sreedas LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Naranjo Cesar QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Natale Shawn SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Navarro Erhro STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Neal Kevin Pa MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Necaise Brian MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Needham Laura GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Neeley Tommy MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Neely Lonnell CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Nelson Steven GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Nelson Tyrous AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Neukom Brian CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Newberry Chri MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Newcomb Nicho ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Newton Jessie HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Newton Stephe MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Ng Waiyan EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Nganga Sammy LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Nguyen Hoang YNC - Chief Yeoman
Nguyen Hung T ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Nguyen Phuong HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Nguyen Tommy EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Nguyen Tony ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Nicholas Arma DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Nichols Amy L ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Nichols Phill
Nicholson Dan STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Nicolas Andre HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Nicolas Minar CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Nielsen Aaron STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Nielsen Chris HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Niemiec Rober GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Nieves Jonath HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Niewiadomski LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Nigro Robert CSC (SS) - Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
Nissen Aaron ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Nixon James P MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Nnadi Kim Ann LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Noble Caleb A HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Nordquest Mat CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Noriega Ramon ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Normanbutton LNC - Chief Legalman
Normile Micha ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Norris Christ CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Northam Craig MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Northcutt Tyl FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Northern Lara ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Northnagle Ro MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Northup Nicho MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Norton Deondr GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Norton Timoth LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Norunnerherro MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Noska Peterma MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Novak James A FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Novela Johnny EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Nugent Timoth NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Nunez Frank F ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Nusselt Chris AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Odell Richard HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Odett Brian M EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Ohiomoba Anth PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Ojeda Tony Ad EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Olague Sarahi ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Oleary Mary T CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Oles Steven R AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Olinger Dusti ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Oliva Geno Qu HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Oliveira Dean YNC - Chief Yeoman
Oliveira John NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Oliveira Stev MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Oliver Logan AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Oliver Patti ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Olivo Olga Mi MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Olson Adam Ri MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Olson Eric Cl MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Omara Robert ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Omdahl Adam H LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Oneal David P HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Oneill Aaron SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Oneill Michae STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Opara Wencesl LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Oquiza Marcos CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Orlandi Timot AWRC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
Orlowski Matt ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Orman Matthew MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Orn Zachery B EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Orourke Patri SBC - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Ortega Antoni AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Ortega Ralph ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Ortega Yadira LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Ortegacruz Le ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Ortiguero Mic HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Ortiz Luis Ra GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Ortiz Margari BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Ortiz Norris ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Ortizmadrigal ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Osborne Micha GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Oshier Matthe EMNC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Osieczonek Ki CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Osorio Luis E MRC - Chief Machinery Repairman
Osouna Angel ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Osterday Dani ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Osterlie Davi CTMC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance
Ostermann Der AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)
Ostrander Amy ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Ostrowski Der BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Otesile Alici ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Ott Craig Edw ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Otter Eric A MRC - Chief Machinery Repairman
Ottoway Alber AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Oubre Anthony CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Overman Chels CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Owens Eric Al MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Owens Heather CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Middle East and North Africa)
Owens Kathlee ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Owens Kevin A CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Oxford Justin OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Oyola Edward GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Ozoria Doming MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Pacheco Chris STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Pacheco Jose MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Paclebforvill EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Padamada Alfr LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Padaro Piyaba LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Padilla Sunsh HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Paez Moises HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Pagan Alexis HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Pagansantana AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Page Steven K ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Palacios Javi HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Palacios Jose HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Palis Cherril LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Pallas Lynsay HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Palmer Bradly AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Palmer Joseph MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Palmer Kayla GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Palumbo Sandr MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Panag Efren J MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Panlaqui Jord ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Panuska Andre AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Papalski Wayn HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Paquette Duan HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Parden Denver ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Parimore Nich MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Parisi Joseph CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Parker Darriu MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Parker John R HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Parker Lachan AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Parker Willia MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Parra James A SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Parrott James CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Parsons Seth ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Partlow Willi QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Partridge Ale EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Parunak Ian S AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Pasalich John MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Paschall Henr FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Pascual Kim S LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Passmore Dani MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Pastor David MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Pate Jason Ma CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Patenge Lisa BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Patrizi Louis ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Patterson Aar MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Patterson Cas YNC - Chief Yeoman
Patterson Der FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Patterson Jas PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Patterson Jul OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Patty Trevor MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Paul Robert W ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Pavese Edward NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Pavlov Igor O EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Pavoni Stepha LNC - Chief Legalman
Payne Donald AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)
Payne Jerromi CSC (SS) - Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
Paz Jose Jr AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Peachey Sarah ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Peacock Jason CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Peacock Paul ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Pearson John QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Peavy Willie CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Pedralvez Tim FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Pedroza Julio ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Peek Christop MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Peeler Terrie ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Peeples Evere AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Peguero Kendy MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Pekinas Paul EAC - Chief Engineering Aid
Peller Laron HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Pena Raynoel LSC (SS) - Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
Penn Lisa Che FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Pennington Th CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Peralta Erzor HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Perdew Patric HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Pereira James NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Pereira Jorge ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Pereira Steve AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Perez Baltaza AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)
Perez Clint R AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Perez Jamie E CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Perez Jose Ba STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Perez Julian GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Perez Luciano ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Perez Rafael ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Perez Rick J ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Perez Timothy ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Perezhuizar G AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Perezschelmet ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Perkins Jamaa CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Perkins Nicho ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Perry Clarenc HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Perry Jamario GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Perry James M ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Perry Noel Ha LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Perry Steven GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Pertillo Cass NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Pesicka Willi DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Pessini Chris STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Peters Joseph EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
Peters Nicole MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Peters Stanle MRC - Chief Machinery Repairman
Peterson Jess AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Peterson Shan ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Peterson Tyro ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Petroff Bartl AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Petroskey Ste SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Petrov Roman ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Pfaus Michael GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Phelps James MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Phifer Terry ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Phillips Benj OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Phillips John ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Phillips Just AWRC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
Phillips Marl SBC - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Phillips Terr BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Phillips Wend CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Phung Vu Anh OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Pichardodelac AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Pierre Terran QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Pilande Chris HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Pince Christo SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Pineda Edwin LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Pineda Mario ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Pinneta Seekw LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Pinos Diana V ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Pinto Carlos LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Pipkin Stefan ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Pires Lucas M SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Pitre Jai Nea GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Pitzer Larry ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Plaza William OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Pleasant Quen ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Pockell Brand QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Poe Jacob Ray FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Pollard Alan AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Polly Casey R BUC - Chief Builder
Polydore Lawr LSC (SS) - Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
Pomory David EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Ponder Andrea ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Pool Linda Mi ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Poole Jason R CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Poole Shantae OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Poole Timothy CSC (SS) - Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
Pope Billy Jo ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Pope James Be ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Popo Sheldan ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Portillomoren ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Portwood Jewe SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Poskevich Jus ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Post Jeremy A NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Post Thomas F AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Potter Wayne ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Powell Andrew ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Powell Jason ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Powell Kelvin NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Powers Joan E SWC - Chief Steelworker
Powers Sarah ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Powers Seth E MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Pradon Daniel NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Prange Adam M MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Prass John Dw HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Pratt Christo ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Prescott Chri MRC - Chief Machinery Repairman
Prescott Lind CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (East and Far East Asia)
Prescott Mark ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Prewitt Willi AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Preyer Justin FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Price Jemiko HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Price Jr Roge MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Price Kyle Ja HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Priebe Timoth BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Prieto Ciro GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Prince Jonath ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Prince Paul L MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Privler Jessi MUC - Chief Musician Special Band
Proffitt Just FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Pruitt Jason MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Puett Spencer NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Pugh Jay Char MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Pugh Mark Mck AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Pujado Nichol CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Pule Ryan Kea HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Pulgarin Jose ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Punch Jennife LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Purificacion EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Quayle Adam P AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Quiambao Grov AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Quiambao Robe GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Quiles Kevin STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Quillin John ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Quinlan Thoma GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Quinn Daniel ENC - Chief Engineman
Quinn Jonatha SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Quinones Deme FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Quintana Ange MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Quinton Jenni ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Raby Eric Dea MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Radford Chett YNC - Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Raez William ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Rainaldi Kevi ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Raines Stepha STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Ramas Markzel GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Ramirez Adria MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Ramirez Eddis BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Ramirez John AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Ramirez Jorge NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Ramirez Tammy HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Ramos Jessica HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Ramos Michael AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Ramos Stephen AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Ramsey Robert ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Ramsey Ross C SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Randle Alasta ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Randle Johnny QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Rangel Ernest ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Ransom Lamont MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Rarick James ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Raska Joseph HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Ratliff Audra MUC - Chief Musician Fleet Band
Ray Melinda L CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Raymond Joshu MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Reaves Thomas MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Recinos Johnn MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Rector Eric P MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Redford Nicho ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Reece Maria L CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Reed John Ray ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Reed Michelle CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Reed Taylor T SWC - Chief Steelworker
Reese Derek D MMWC (SS) (WEP) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
Reese James C MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Reese Korinne ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Reeves Charle PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Refuerzo Mich ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Regala Leslie HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Regalia Jerem HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Reinert Georg STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Reinsch Josep ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Reist Jesse L MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Remmers Kevin AWRC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
Rendon Angel HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Renfrow Charl AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Restrepo Luis AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Rethelford Du AWRC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
Revelo Arturo NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Revlett Tisha RPC - Chief Religious Program Specialist
Reyes Dan ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Reyes Giecar HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Reyesnajera G BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Reyna Esteban FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Reynolds Jess SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Reynolds Wins GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Rhew Kevin Cl AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Rhine Calvin ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Rhoades Benja ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Rhoads Christ CSC (SS) - Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
Riazon Kristo HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Rice Andrew N YNC - Chief Yeoman
Rice Antonio ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Rice Branden AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Rice Frank J CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Rice Nicholas CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Richard Josep ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Richards Albe EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Richards Benj QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Richards Cass ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Richards Jame ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Richards Jaso FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Richards Josh AWRC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
Richardson Da PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Richardson Ja ICC - Chief Interior Communications Electrician
Richardson Je BUC - Chief Builder
Richardson Ky AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Richardson Ma MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Rickerson Way FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Ricketts Davi DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Ricketts Stev MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Rico Tracy Ma ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Ridlon Briana LNC - Chief Legalman
Riggenbach Ch ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Riggenbach Er NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Rigor Shirley PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Riles Michael YNC - Chief Yeoman
Rinehart Morr HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Ringlbauer Ja DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Ringpis Jerro HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Rios Daniel B HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Rios Joseph S ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Rioscampos Jo DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Riosdelgado P MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Ripp Joshua K AWFC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
Rippy Michael FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Risner Alliso ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Ritchie Regin YNC - Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Rivas Marco A AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)
Rivassorto Se RPC - Chief Religious Program Specialist
Rivera Ashley CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Rivera Gene R YNC - Chief Yeoman
Rivera Joyber AWFC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
Rivera Mariso CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Rivera Ryan S EMNC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Rivera Wilmar HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Rivers Kynan ITSC - Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Rixie Kelly B CTMC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance
Rizzardini An GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Robbins James ICC - Chief Interior Communications Electrician
Roberson Royd OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Roberts Adam MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Roberts Cryst QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Roberts Kenne EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Roberts March ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Roberts Rajar AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Robertson Cha NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Robertson Dav FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Robertson Sha HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Robertson Tho HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Robeson Tony AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Robinson Ange QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Robinson Bren NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Robinson Rory QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Rocha Matthew ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Rockey Jon Pa AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Rodelander Br SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Rodriguez Arm MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Rodriguez Car DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Rodriguez Iss ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Rodriguez Jus HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Rodriguez Mar LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Rodriguez Mic ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Rodriguez Rob MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Rodriguez Ton BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Rodriguez Tri ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Rogers Travis ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Roggen Joshua AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Rohde Fred Da QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Rolle Eduardo CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Rollins Jason ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Rolongonzalez ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Roman Jason A MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Roman John Wi ENC - Chief Engineman
Roman Miguel HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Romano Nichol UTC - Chief Utilitiesman
Rombach Andre NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Romero Arnald OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Romero Benjam AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Romero Keyla YNC - Chief Yeoman
Rooney Kevin AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Rosa Michael ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Rosales Jessi OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Rose Anthony EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Rose Brian Ph MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Rose Matthew BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Rose Rickey D OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Rose Shanna R MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Rose Stephen GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Rosell Romer AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Rosete Allan HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Rosingana Jac SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Ross Jason Ma ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Ross Rajia Mu MMWC (SS) (WEP) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
Ross Timothy AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Ross Timothy RPC - Chief Religious Program Specialist
Rossi Scott A ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Roth Amanda J AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Roth Andrew T CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Roth Christop CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Roth Jordan J CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Rounds Sean P GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Rouzeau Grego ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Roxas Pia Sal CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Rozell Soraid YNC - Chief Yeoman
Rozell Willia GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Rozier Rodney BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Ruan Dong Lia CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Rudler Andrew AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)
Rudolf Ashton HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Rufener Cody BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Ruffin Levett CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Ruggles Joshu UTC - Chief Utilitiesman
Ruiz Serena M GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Ruiz Thelma E MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Rullo Alexand AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Ruluked Kelly ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Rupp Kacy Kip GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Rush Kara Den GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Russell Abiga STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Russell Jerem ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Russell Lasho PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Russell Mark MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Russell Meagh YNC - Chief Yeoman
Russell Myong NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Russell Natas HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Ruthart Jerad QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Ryan William ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Rydl Robert R ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Sabens Christ FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Sablan Erik C FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Sabo Tyler Ja ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Saechao Kao W ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Sage Evan Jam FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Salas Jose Lu BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Salazar Marce EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Salcido Antho FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Salinas Balta BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Salinas Juan ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Salmons Timot AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Samaniego Edw ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Sambolah Foda QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Samuel Allist EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Samuels Sherr CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Samuelson Tim CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Sanabia Berni ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Sanchez Chris CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Sanchez Ivan ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Sanchez Jaime LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Sanchez Nelso GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Sanchezgonzal YNC - Chief Yeoman
Sanchezzuniga HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Sandau Brian HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Sanders Harry ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Sanders Peter MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Sanderson Bra ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Sanderson Dan FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Sanderson Dav AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)
Sandi Jaden HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Sandoval Jona ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Sanethavong S HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Sanford Damic MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Santanarodrig AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Santiago Derr ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Santiago Eric BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Santiaguel Th OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Santillano Jo AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Santos Marcus GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Santos Thomas LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Sapp Randall MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Saramaha Dani ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Sarro Jared D HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Sarvis Christ AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Sasser Joshua ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Sassnett Yven MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Satink Rory C STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Saunders Benj MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Savick Anthon MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Sawyer Jeremi HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Sawyers Jeram HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Saxton Willia YNC - Chief Yeoman
Scaramazzo Pr AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Scarborough T HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Scarbrough Jo ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Scarpo Mark A AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Scassero Josh EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Scavera Amber ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Schaepe Jorda SBC - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Schager Brand EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Schectman Sta MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Schellhammer ENC - Chief Engineman
Schellinger T CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Schenck Westo EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Scherdin Mich OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Schermele Bry SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Schinke Scott ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Schleisman Wi HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Schlunsen Mar HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Schmall Westo YNC - Chief Yeoman
Schmidt Dougl MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Schmidt Eric SBC - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Schmidt Josef CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Schmittle Kyl CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Eastern Europe)
Schmoker Isaa GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Schober Chris FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Schoo Derrick GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Schreiner Ken ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Schuler Antho ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Schuler Dale OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Schulte James ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Schultz Danie MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Schultz Matth MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Schulz Zachar CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Schuman Dougl MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Schuster Elli CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Schutz Travis ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Schwartz Robe YNC - Chief Yeoman
Scolari Jarre AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Scorza John R MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Scott Byron K ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Scott Frederi HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Scott James G CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Scott Jawn Ma ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Scott Joseph GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Scott Nachell ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Scott Rashad YNC - Chief Yeoman
Scott Victori YNC - Chief Yeoman
Scott Zackary ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Scoville Andr FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Scullin Keven ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Seal Eric Ada MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Seal Joseph J CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Sealey David FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Sealey Ivelaw ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Seals Andrew AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Searfoss Matt AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Seda Xiomara LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Seeger Matthe MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Seeley Joseph ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Seguracarlin GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Seitz Devon J BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Self Dwayne M CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Sellers Antho FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Sells Travis ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Sengelman Joh QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Senn Jacob Ra AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Sepulvedahern LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Sereno Michae AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Serra Phillip STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Serrano Jay P ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Serrano Micha HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Servantes Sea ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Sesay Alhaji MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Sessions Grad ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Sevier Jonath SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Sewell Daniel NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Sewell David PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Sewell Issica GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Sexton Amy Ly AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Sexton Christ HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Sexton Joseph GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Sexton Justin ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Seyoum Teddy EAC - Chief Engineering Aid
Shaddix Clint SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Shady Benjami CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Shafer Bryan ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Shaff Ian Kyl ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Shaffer Matth MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Shaiboon Rabe AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Shamblin Haro YNC - Chief Yeoman
Shaner Daniel ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Shankle Cedri MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Shapiro Ari J ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Sharp Brett J BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Sharpe Darsea HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Sharpe Elizab FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Shaver Justin MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Shaw Benjamin AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Shaw Omar Ken FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Shaw Rosmond LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Shear Jeffrey ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Sheard Milton CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Shearer Joshu FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Shearer Victo OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Shearrill Ste AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Sheffield Rob AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Shelley Derek ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Shelley Krist AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Shelton Brian NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Shenefelt Sea OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Shepelew Geof EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Shepherd Will MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Shepherd Zach AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Sherman Jason OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Shin Antonio ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Shipleystratt AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Shipps Leeann MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Shira Alan Ma MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Shirley Jerem ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Shlemon Rebec ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Shoemaker Ben AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Shope Justin QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Shore Scott A SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Shotwell Nich FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Shteynbok Leo CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Eastern Europe)
Shulsen Jaryd ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Shultz Robert ITSC - Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Sickler Antho GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Sickles Joshu PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Siegfried Mic AWFC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
Siegrist Jame DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Siemens Nicho HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Sigmon Kyle L OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Signor Mark C ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Silva Xavier SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Silverio Denn MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Silverman Lea ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Silvis Andrew AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Simbre Richar CEC - Chief Construction Electrician
Simmons Lofan ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Simmons Rumik MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Simmons Samue AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Simmons Terra GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Simms William AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Simons Robert HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Simpson Louis HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Simpson Micha PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Simpson Richa DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Sinclair Chad HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Sinkler Jantz STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Siongco Artur HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Six Brian Ada ENC - Chief Engineman
Skandalaris B ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Skeins Jeffre MNC - Chief Mineman
Skidgel Ryan QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Skief Jason M CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Skinner Chris SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Skornia Jami HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Skorup Nichol ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Slade Carlos MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Slate Michael MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Slaughter Dan HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Sligo Brett W SWC - Chief Steelworker
Slipher David HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Slocum Kristo CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Sly Aaron Ric AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Small Derrick ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Smalls Jamad ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Smallwood Dav BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Smart Matthew GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Smith Benjami GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Smith Brian L EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Smith Christo ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Smith Christo MMWC (SS) (WEP) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
Smith Christo PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Smith Corregg EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Smith Dean Wi ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Smith Eric Al GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Smith Eric Ch ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Smith Jarvis NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Smith Jason M ENC - Chief Engineman
Smith Jeremia EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Smith Johnath AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Smith Jonatha ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Smith Justin SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Smith Kevin A MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Smith Kevin W ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Smith Kristop ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Smith Lasa Ma ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Smith Nathan ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Smith Nichola MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Smith Octaviu HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Smith Richard CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (East and Far East Asia)
Smith Rooseve ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Smith Ryan Al ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Smith Sade Ra PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Smith Scott R AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Smith Sean St FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Smith Shane D CTMC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance
Smith Terence OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Smith Timothy EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Smith Vester MMWC (SS) (WEP) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
Smith Wilbert OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Smith William ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Smrekar Micha ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Snow David Ch HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Snow Jade Ash ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Snyder Elizab ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Snyder Jeremy AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Solano Jose G HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Solanoaguilar ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Soper Jacob A BUC - Chief Builder
Sosh Jeremy R STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Sotelo Brando AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Soto Ivan Rob ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Soto Jerry Wa LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Soto Joseph A ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Soucy Glen Le HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Soukchareun S PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Southwick Bra SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Souza Derek J EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Sova Kayli Ro ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Sowinski Karl EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Spandonis Bra ENC - Chief Engineman
Spaniel Kyle ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Spare Sean Pa HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Spatola Domin HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Spear Brian K OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Spearman Adam FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Spears Jerrod QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Speer Kevin P ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Speller Grego YNC - Chief Yeoman
Spencer Heath ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Spencer Jacob ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Spencer Natha MRC - Chief Machinery Repairman
Sperling Adam ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Spikes Kelly ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Spikes Markei BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Spitler Sean ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Spooner Ricky AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Sprague Danie SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Springfield R ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Sprools James MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Sprueill Dann AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Squires Damie MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Squires Jacob EMNC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Squires Marlo ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Stack Jeremy HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Stack Victori CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Stacy Diana M ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Stacy Ronald NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Staffend Moni ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Stafford Jaso MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Stafford Kalv HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Stagner David GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Stahlecker Th YNC - Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Stahlman Kent AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Stahnke Timot NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Stallworth Ke YNC - Chief Yeoman
Stancliff Aus ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Staniszewski ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Stanley Benja MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Stanley Timot MUC - Chief Musician Special Band
Stanley Warre AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Stann Damon G ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Stanton Eliza CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Staples Colli MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Staples Josep AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Starkey Danny ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Steadham Barr CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Stearns Rober FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Stearns Rober MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Steck Matthew CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Steely Scott ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Stefanelli Mi GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Steffey Micha CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Steffon Micha MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Steinbrunner FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Steinke Eric AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)
Stems Jack Ri ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Stephens Jerr ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Stephens Mich MMWC (SS) (WEP) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
Sterling Winf CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Stetor Jonath ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Stevens Dexte ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Stevens James ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Stevens Joshu AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Stevens Micha ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Stevenson Dan MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Stevenson Eva EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
Stevenson Jef ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Stewart Bradl ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Stewart Jonat ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Stewart Jonat GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Stewart Karl ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Stewart Micha HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Stewart Tange PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Stockwell Car ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Stockwell Chr ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Stoltz Christ GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Stone Tyler B FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Stothoff Jenn MUC - Chief Musician Special Band
Stotts Brando AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Straight Mich MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Strand Floyd ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Strausbaugh A EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Street Daniel NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Streeter Aust EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Streifthau To AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Stricker Paul ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Strickland Al EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Strickland Mi MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Struck Matthe ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Stuivenga Mar ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Stumbaugh Cor ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Stuttle Jared HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Suarez Danny ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Suarez Hugo Y OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Suarez Steven FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Sudiaboivin S GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Suero Bhowann ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Suguitan Dave ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Suhre Willie CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Sullivan Dani EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
Sullivan Gabr ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Sullivan Step GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Sund Zachary MNC - Chief Mineman
Suntheimer Br ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Suria Frederi SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Suriel Wilnie ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Surrency Robe YNC - Chief Yeoman
Sutakul Norra ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Sweeney James YNC - Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Swenson Caitl MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Swope Gene Mi AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Sylvest Andre SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Sypien Skyler ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Tackett Steph GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Taduran Josel LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Taft Richard ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Tagg Michael ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Talley Jonath MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Tamburino Eri SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Tamez Tiffany YNC - Chief Yeoman
Tankiss Jami HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Tapang Bernam LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Tapia Victor NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Tapp Daniel P GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Tarango Raul MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Taruc Jerome YNC - Chief Yeoman
Tate Greg Ant EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Tate Jason Ta OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Tatum Teddy O AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Taylor Alexan SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Taylor Allen MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Taylor Joshua HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Taylor Lashon YNC - Chief Yeoman
Taylor Yuri A ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Tazaki Koichi ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Tedrow Jami L MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Temple Gilber ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Tenesaca Fred ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Terra Trevor HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Terrazzano Ch MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Terry Christo HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Tetreault Pau CSC (SS) - Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
Tetreault Rob AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Tewart Brian ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Tewksbury Cla AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Theodore Cole YNC - Chief Yeoman
Thoi Quang Mi ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Thomas Chad J ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Thomas David ITSC - Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Thomas James MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Thomas Kyle J ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Thomas Marcus ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Thomas Robert LSC (SS) - Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
Thomason Anth AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Thompkins Sha LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Thompson Benj GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Thompson Glen LNC - Chief Legalman
Thompson Jame EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Thompson Jarr GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Thompson Seth AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Thompson Solo ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Thompson Timo ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Thomson Brian AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Thornton Bene MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Thornton Twal NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Thrift Sean L ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Thurman Kenni ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Tillman Chris DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Timm Kyeth Mi LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Timmons Share ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Tindall Rober CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Tinoco David HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Tirado Jose F MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Tobey Craig R MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Tobias Everli LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Todd Richard FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Todd Wesley T SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Tolbert Jared AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Tolbert Micha ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Toledo Jewele HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Tolliver Robe ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Tomasetti Mat MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Toner William MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Tonkovich Tim ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Tonnah Kathy BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Toole Michael FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Toomey Thomas ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Toone David K FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Torres Andres AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Torres Angeli ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Torres Stephe HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Torreslopez J GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Tourigny Chau ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Townsend Jake NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Towry Joel Le MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Trady Jennie LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Tramel Tywan YNC - Chief Yeoman
Tran Joseph D ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Tran Nhatnguy MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Tran Timmy ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Trattner Luca ENC - Chief Engineman
Travis Matthe MRC - Chief Machinery Repairman
Travis Tiffan ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Traylor Timot EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Treser Nichol BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Trevino Tibur AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Trice Antoine AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Trimmer Rober MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Tripa Michael FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Tronchin Emer ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching & Recovery Equipment
Trottman Robe HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Troup Michael CEC - Chief Construction Electrician
Troup Thomas MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Troupe Joseph STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Troxler Zacha FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Tsicouris Jos FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Tubillo Murie LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Tucker Brando SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Tullis Omar K AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Tullos Christ LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Tumaneng Rock MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Turano Michae CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Turbide Sarah CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Turner Brian ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Turner Dikari MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Turner Lee Ro GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Twaruszka Dav ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Tyler Margare NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Ukonu Alexand FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Ullman Steven ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Ulyatt Brian YNC - Chief Yeoman
Underhill Min UTC - Chief Utilitiesman
Underwood Chr ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Unruh Garrett ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Urena Eliot J AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Urey Teddie R YNC - Chief Yeoman
Ussia Jason A YNC - Chief Yeoman
Utter Natalie FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Vadnais David PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Vahle Jared M EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Valach Vlado SBC - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Valadez Eduar SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Valdez Agusti MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Valdez Henry GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Valdez Michae CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Valdez Monica HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Valenciana Ch FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Valentin Jenn CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Valenzuela Jo EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Valero Jeremi LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Valverde Jesu AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Vance Dallas FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Vandergrifft AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Vanderkam Bre SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Vanderloo Alm MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Vanegas Hugo AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Vangundy Case ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Vankeuren Sha AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Vanzant Steph NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Varga Christo MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Vargas Claudi PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Vargas Jessic MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Vargasortiz J ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Varner James EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Vass David Ma MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Vazquez Jay P ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Vazquez Jeann ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Vazquezflores MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Veal Terrance ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Vegamora Rufi HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Velasco Chris MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Velasquez Die EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Velasquez Enr CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Velasquez Jos ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Velasquez Nel ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Veldhuizen Da AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Vertner Chris GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Viaene Mariss CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Vicars Nichol CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Vichaivattana MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Vidal George HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Villafranca C ITSC - Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Villalobos An PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Villanueva De MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Villanueva Ga CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Villegas Luis QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Vinella Brian FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Vinnedge Ryan NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Viola Jerween HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Virgili Brian ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Visitacion Al QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Vogel Brian A HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Vogtman Phili BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Voight Michae FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Vosburg Bryon AWRC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
Vossbrink Mic SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Voyles Joshua CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Middle East and North Africa)
Vuono Anthony MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Waddell Adam GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Waddell Sean MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Wade Marcus L ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Wadman Willia MTC - Chief Missile Technician
Wagenbach Mic STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Wager Matthew STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Wagner Shayne CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Wagner Willia AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Wahl Joshua J MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Walcott Zakiy OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Waldon Todd M GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Waldren David MMWC (SS) (WEP) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
Walker Brian SHC - Chief Ships Serviceman
Walker Christ MMWC (SS) (WEP) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
Walker David FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Walker Johnni AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Walker Leroy LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Walker Neil C GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Walker Ronald ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Walker Scott AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)
Walkowiak And FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Wallace Micha MRC - Chief Machinery Repairman
Walsh David C GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Walsh Matthew SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Walter Jonath MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Walters Chris EMNC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Walters Ronny BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Walton Lawren NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Walton Thomas ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Ward Brien Ra AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Ware Latrice EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
Warenski Just STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Warkentin Kev MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Warms Eric Wi MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Warner Christ LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Warner Christ MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Warner Jennif FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Warner Kather NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Warner Ryan M GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Warren Ben P YNC - Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Warrick Jarod ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Waseline Bret OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Washburn Dust CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Washington Ba BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Washington Br YNC - Chief Yeoman
Washington De GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Washington Ho ENC - Chief Engineman
Washington Ma DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Washington Tr ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Watkins Darri ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Watkins Justi CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Watkins Kody HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Watkins Rober EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
Watson Billy MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Watson Darren MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Watson Kevin ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Watson Tamika MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Watters John BUC - Chief Builder
Webb Lacrysta LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Webb Ryan Ric ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Webber Timoth STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Weber Gary Ch AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Weber James W OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Weber Jeremy AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Weber Joseph MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Webster Nicho MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Weedman James HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Weeks Clayton PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Wegmann Scott GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Wehrle Ashley DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Weiler Robert SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Weingartner R ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Weissman Dani ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Weissman Jacq HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Welch Jason M STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Welden Christ AWFC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
Wells Bryan R FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Wells Kenneth NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Wells Mark Al BUC - Chief Builder
Wells William ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Wendt Adam F BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Werle Melissa ENC - Chief Engineman
Werner Andrew BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Wesley Roger ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
West Gregory QMC - Chief Quartermaster
West Nicole F ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
West Victoria HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Westberg Davi ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Westwood Andr MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Weyandt David BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Weyers Bryan MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Whalen Matthe AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Wharton Travi MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Wheeler Brand MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Wheeler Jonat ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Wheeler Rober GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Whisenant Mic FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Whitaker Jero CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Whitaker Josh HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
White Citrine GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
White Eric Br ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
White James D CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
White Joshua EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
White Justin AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
White Justin FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
White Kenji C ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
White Kevin D DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
White Michael MAC - Chief Master At Arms
White Orlando MAC - Chief Master At Arms
White Shannon AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Whitney Allan HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Whitney Chris ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Whitney Jacob CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Whittaker Pru YNC - Chief Yeoman
Whitted Micha ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Whitten Aj Sc ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Wiench Bernar LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Wiggin Aaron ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Wilbanks Andr OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Wilburn Kalvi YNC - Chief Yeoman
Wilcox Willia CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Wilhelms Devi NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Wilker Charle AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Wilkes James ICC - Chief Interior Communications Electrician
Will Eric Nic AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Willen Willia HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Williams Alex AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Williams Alex ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Williams Ange YNC - Chief Yeoman
Williams Benj NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Williams Brad EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
Williams Capr MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Williams Char CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (East and Far East Asia)
Williams Crys ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Williams Dami ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Williams Deli ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Williams Dema NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Williams Deme GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Williams Derr ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Williams Fran MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Williams Jame MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Williams Jeff LSC (SS) - Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
Williams Jeff OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Williams Jona AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Williams Keit EMNC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Williams Kian STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Williams Matt ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Williams Mich AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Williams Mich EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Williams Nich CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Williams Reed CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Williams Rodn MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Williams Rose ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Williams Ryan ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Williams Tiai HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Williams Trav ETRC (SS) (COM) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)
Williams Tyro ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Williams Yola CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Williamson Br CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Williamson Ol AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Williamson St FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Williamson Wi GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Willis Bernar ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Willison Andr MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Willoughby De AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Wills Steven EMC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate
Willy Douglas MMEC (SS) (AUX) - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Wilson Alisa HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Wilson Furnie GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Wilson Jacob AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Wilson James DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Wilson Jason GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
Wilson Jeffre AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Wilson Jeremy CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Wilson Johel GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Wilson Johnni STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Wilson Matthe CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Wilson Michae ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Wilson Steven CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Wilson Steven MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Wiltshire Col HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Wimett James ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Winbush Rhyan AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Windemiller A ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Winfrey Ronal STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Winkler Nicho LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Winn Jason Ch NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Winston Kenne YNC - Chief Yeoman
Winterbottom FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Winters Elish STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Wiscons Justi ETNC (SS) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Submarine)
Wise Dallas C AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Wise Jeffrey EMNC (SS) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Wolfe Adam Ch LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Wolford Richa STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Wood Anthony MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Wood Coby Jea NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Wood Jeremy B AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Wood John Flo ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Wood Steven P AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Woodley Blain AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Woods Andrew DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Woods Antonio ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Woods Byron J MMNC (SS) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Woolery Willi MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Worthy Jared MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Wozniak Jason CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Wright Alfred BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Wright Brando FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
Wright Don La FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Wright Justin AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Wright Matthe ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Wu Grace Guih LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Wyatt Ian Mic CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Middle East and North Africa)
Wyche Robert ETVC (SS) (NAV) - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)
Wynne David J GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
Wynne Lonnie LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Yamamoto Juli LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Yang Pangtang ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Yap Goeffrey CTMC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance
Yap Maryjill AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Yarbro Adolph ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Yarbrough Ben EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Ybarbo Shon E MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Yeatts Ryan E ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Yeh Yuhsuan ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Yergensen Cha MMNC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Yeung Kwok Ke HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Yonitch Georg MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Yoon Linda Le CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (East and Far East Asia)
York Brandon FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Young Andre F AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)
Young Daniell PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Young David M ICC - Chief Interior Communications Electrician
Young Dorothy AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Young Jason J HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Young Jason M CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Young Katie L ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Young Neil Ed AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Young Quiyon AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Young Rhianna LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Young Robert ETNC (SW) - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
Young Travis BUC - Chief Builder
Youngers Chri MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Youngquist St CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Yumul Nestor GSEC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Electrical)
Zacher Thomas ITC (SW) - Chief Information Systems Technician
Zaczkiewicz P MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Zamarripa Mic ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Zapata Andres AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Zapata Josue FCC (Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Zarate Albert MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Zaratesalgado LSC (SW) - Chief Logistics Specialist
Zarich Jacob MMC (SW) - Chief Machinists Mate
Zavala Jose F OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Zawadzki Autu ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Zaworski Josh EMNC (SW) - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Zeglin Morgan STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Zhang Ming PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Ziglioli Patr AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Zilempe Leesa CSC (SW) - Chief Culinary Specialist
Zimmerman Bre FCC (Non-Aegis) - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Zion John Ale ICC - Chief Interior Communications Electrician
Zuilan Alvin ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Zurita Rodrig ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Show Full Article

Related Topics

Navy