Back Print This Page
Military.com Subscribe to free Military Insider Newsletter



Army Milpers Message
Army Career News - 02/16/2006
This is an unofficial posting.

MILPER MESSAGE NUMBER : 06-052
AHRC-MSP-E
PROMOTION ELIGIBILITY AND NCOES

Issued: [02/14/2006]...

A.  AR 600-8-19, ENLISTED PROMOTIONS AND REDUCTIONS, 25 JAN 06

B.  DAPE-MPE-PD MEMORANDUM, SAB, DATED 6 DEC 04

C.  DAPE-MPE-PD MEMORANDUM, SAB, DATED 9 FEB 05

D.  MILPER MESSAGE 05-247, DTD 11 OCT 05, PROMOTION ELIGIBILITY AND NCOES

E.  MILPER MESSAGE 05-261, DTD 19 OCT 05, PROMOTION ELIGIBILITY AND NCOES

F.  MILPER MESSAGE 05-314, DTD 29 DEC 05, PROMOTION ELIGIBILITY AND NCOES

G.  MILPER MESSAGE 06-029, DTD 29 JAN 06, PROMOTION ELIGIBILITY AND NCOES

1.  THIS MESSAGE NUMBER WILL ONLY EXPIRE WHEN RESCINDED OR SUPERSEDED.

2.  THIS MESSAGE APPLIES TO ACTIVE ARMY, ARMY RESERVE SOLDIERS ON ACTIVE DUTY COUNTED AGAINST THE END STRENGTH OF THE ACTIVE ARMY, AND ARMY RESERVE SOLDIERS SERVING ON INITIAL ACTIVE DUTY FOR TRAINING.

3.  THIS MESSAGE REITERATES THE POLICY THAT EFFECTIVE 6 DEC 04, THE DCS, G-1 DIRECTED THE ESTABLISHMENT OF A WAIVER PROCESS DESIGNED TO PROVIDE DEPLOYED SOLDIERS IN THE RANK OF SERGEANT, WHO ARE OTHERWISE ELIGIBLE FOR RECOMMENDATION TO SSG, AN AVENUE TO BE ELIGIBLE FOR SSG RECOMMENDATION WITHOUT PLDC/WLC.  THE APPROVAL AUTHORITY TO WAIVE THE NCOES REQUIREMENT FOR PROMOTION ELIGIBILITY RESTS WITH THE DIRECTOR FOR MILITARY PERSONNEL MANAGEMENT (DMPM).  DEPLOYED SOLDIERS GRANTED NCOES WAIVERS ARE REQUIRED TO COMPLETE THE INITIAL NCOES COURSE WITHIN 270 DAYS OF REDEPLOYMENT.

4. CURRENT POLICY IS FOR ALL ARMY COMPONENTS TO ESTABLISH A TEMPORARY PROCESS PROVIDING FOR PROMOTION RECOMMENDATION TO SSG, FOR SOLDIERS DEPLOYED, AND OTHERWISE ELIGIBLE FOR RECOMMENDATION, EXCEPT FOR THE LACK OF THE PRIMARY LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT COURSE (PLDC)/WARRIOR LEADERS COURSE (WLC).  THE ESTABLISHMENT OF THIS TEMPORARY PROCESS PROVIDES THAT NO SOLDIER IS OTHERWISE DISADVANTAGED, DUE TO AN EXTENDED DEPLOYMENT, FOR A PROMOTION OPPORTUNITY.  

5.  IN AN ATTEMPT TO IDENTIFY THOSE SOLDIERS WHO TRULY LACK THE REQUISITE NCOES, ENLISTED PROMOTIONS SECTION HAS DISEMINATED TWO SEPARATE ROSTERS TO THE FIELD FOR RECONCILIATION.  SUBSEQUENT TO THIS ACTION, IT HAS BEEN DETERMINED THAT THERE ARE SOME DISPARITIES OF INFORMATION BETWEEN VARIOUS DATABASES THAT WERE USED TO COMPILE THOSE LISTS.  THE HUMAN RESOURCES COMMAND IS VIGILANTLY WORKING TO RECTIFY ALL DATABASE INACCURACIES OR ISSUES ASSOCIATED WITH NCOES ENTRIES, BUT UNTIL SUCH TIME, THE PROMOTION WORK CENTER MUST REVIEW THE ATTACHED ROSTERS, DETERMINE THE INDIVIDUAL’S STATUS AS OF THE INITIAL PROMOTION RECOMMENDATION, AND RECONCILE THE ENTRIES WITH ONE OF THE FOLLOWING ACTIONS NLT 20 FEB 06:

                A.  IF THE SOLDIER WAS RECOMMENDED TO SSG PRIOR TO 6 DEC 04, THE SOLDIER’S PROMOTABLE STATUS OR PROMOTION TO SSG IS GRANDFATHERED AS OUTLINED PER REFERENCE B ABOVE.  IF THE SOLDIER HAS BEEN TO PLDC/WLC, A DA FORM 1059 WILL BE SUBMITTED TO THIS OFFICE.

                B.  IF THE SOLDIER WAS RECOMMENDED TO SSG AFTER 6 DEC 04 BUT HAS PROOF OF PLDC GRADUATION.  A DA FORM 1059 WILL BE SUBMITTED TO THIS OFFICE AS SUBSTANTIATING DOCUMENTATION.

C.  IF THE SOLDIER WAS RECOMMENDED TO SSG AFTER 6 DEC 04, WAS NOT DEPLOYED
AND DID NOT ATTEND PLDC, THE RECOMMENDATION IS ERRONEOUS AND THE SOLDIER WILL BE REMOVED FROM THE PROMOTION STANDING LIST OR REDUCED TO SGT ACCORDINGLY.  REDUCTION WILL BE DONE IAW PARA 1-17, AR 600-8-19, GRANTING DE FACTO STATUS.

                D.  IF THE SOLDIER WAS RECOMMENDED TO SSG AFTER 6 DEC 04 AND IT IS DETERMINED THAT THE SOLDIER WAS DEPLOYED, THE UNIT MUST TAKE IMMEDIATE ACTION TO REQUEST A RETROACTIVE WAIVER FOR THE NCOES COURSE AS DEFINED IN PARAGRAPH 5A(1) ABOVE, AS A MATTER OF RECORD.  THESE SOLDIERS WILL NOT BE REDUCED OR REMOVED FROM THE PROMOTION LIST PROVIDED THE WRITTEN REQUEST IS RECEIVED BY 20 FEBRUARY 2006.

6.  THE FOLLOWING IS AN UPDATED LIST OF SOLDIERS THAT REFLECT NO WLC/PLDC OR NO WAIVER FOR WLC/PLDC REQUEST.
SSG SHIFLET EDWIN JAMES      
SSG VANCE ADAM A      
SSG SHINN JONATHAN DANIEL   0 AG PERSHINGS OW FT MYER, VIRGINIA
SSG SHIPMAN MICHAELJAMES DONALD   86 SC BN HHC FT HUACHUCA, ARIZONA
SGT(P) HANKS PHILIP ALAN W00112 741 MI BN CO A FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND
SSG TUGAN JEFFREY  DAVID W00121 742 MI BN HQ/OPS CO FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND
SSG DOUGLASS WILLIAM JOHN W00122 742 MI BN C0 A FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND
SGT(P) SMITH DERRICK LEE W00126 742 MI BN CO B FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND
SGT(P) CLARK VERONICA MARIE W03K03 US ARMY MEDICAL RSCH D SAN ANTONIO, TEXAS
SSG PICART JOSE DAVID III W03SAA USA INST OF SURG RSCH FT SAM HOUSTON, TEXAS
SGT(P) ROUZIER STEVE JUDE W06SAA USAREC BALTIMORE RBN FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND
SSG SCHULTZE NATHANIEL CHANDOS W07C15 TAMC MED CO B TRIPLER GENERAL, HAWAII
SSG DOUGLAS TIMOTHY JACOB W07PAA 8TH ARMY HONOR GD CO YONG SAN, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SGT(P) SASSER JASON GARRETT W0AKAA USA ALASKA FT RICHARDSON, ALASKA
SSG CRYSLER MATTHEW JAMES W0H003 1W C STUDENT FT RUCKER, ALABAMA
SSG RAY CHARLES RAYMOND JR W0H003 1W C STUDENT FT RUCKER, ALABAMA
SSG THOMPSON SETH RUSSELL W0H003 1W C STUDENT FT RUCKER, ALABAMA
SGT(P) WESSEL JAMES CONOVER W0U5B5 HQ COA447SIGBN15SIGBDE FT GORDON, GEORGIA
SSG BRINSON MARQUISE ZHANTELL W0U5ZA 15TH SIG BDE FT GORDON, GEORGIA
SSG SLATE MACKIE JOE JR W0U901 AIR AMBULANCE DET FT RUCKER, ALABAMA
SGT(P) WRIGHT JACQUENETTA D W0VA35 USA GAR HQ CO HQ CMD HUNTER AAF, GEORGIA
SGT(P) MOSES COLE JAMES W0VNGS CARSON GARRISON SUPPOR FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) DRAGER CHARLOTTE LYNN W0VNM1 INSTALLATION REPL TRNG CO FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) SMITTICK NEFFERTARI KENYATT W0Z1AA DCS INTEL PENTAGON, VIRGINIA
SGT(P) HALL MICAH FRANKLIN W17MAA COLUMBUS RBN COLUMBUS, OHIO
SGT(P) SLOMSKI THOMAS MICHAEL W17MAA COLUMBUS RBN COLUMBUS, OHIO
SSG MCDONNELL JOHN THOMAS III W17QAA W06QAA BN NEW YORK CIT FT HAMILTON, NEW YORK
SSG CISSON KENNETH DAVID W18MAA JACKSONVILLE RBN JACKSONVILLE, FLORIDA
SSG RIVERA CARLOS WILFREDO W18MAA JACKSONVILLE RBN JACKSONVILLE, FLORIDA
SGT(P) BOWERS ERNEST VAN W18QAA USAREC RALEIGH RBN RALEIGH, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) JONES SHAWN REMON W196AA USAREC LOS ANGELES RBN LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA
SGT(P) GARCIA DENNIS MARTIN JR W198AA USAREC PHOENIX RBN PHOENIX, ARIZONA
SSG GUTHRIE WILLIAM CURTIS W19RAA W06QAA ST.LOUIS RBN ST LOUIS, MISSOURI

SGT(P) BAUM MELISSA D W1DC11 HQ CO FT DIX, NEW JERSEY
SGT(P) MAGANA JORGE JAIME W1E02B B CO 1 BN 1ST SPWAR T FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) LAWRENCE REGINALD RICHARD W1E02D D CO 1 BN 1ST SPWAR T FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) CLARK DAVID LEE W1E02E E CO 1 BN 1ST SPWAR T FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) KITCHING JULIAN SEAN W1E02E E CO 1 BN 1ST SPWAR T FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) LOUN SHAUN NICHOLAS W1E02E E CO 1 BN 1ST SPWAR T FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG WOHLGEMUTH JEFFREY TRAVIS W1E02G STU SPT BN FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) GROGAN MICHAEL JOSEPH W1E0GP SOAR SPEC TNG PLT FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) RENTERIA CARLOS W1E841 USAIC FH CO A 344TH MI GOODFELLOW AFB, TEXAS
SGT(P) ULRICH SEAN MICHAEL W1E841 USAIC FH CO A 344TH MI GOODFELLOW AFB, TEXAS
SGT(P) SANDLIN WALTER ALLEN W1E87A USAICFH CO A (STU) 305 FT HUACHUCA, ARIZONA
SGT(P) SEQUEIRA MARCIO HUMBERTO W1E87J USAICFH CO E (STU) 305 FT HUACHUCA, ARIZONA
SSG SOVIAK ANDREW W1ECA1 HHC USA ELM DLIFLC PRESIDIO OF MONT, CALIFORNIA
SSG JOHNSON APRIL LYNN W1EKAA HHC 7TH USA TNG COM GRAFENWOHR, GERMANY
SSG POTTER DALE FRAZIER W1HC40 IN TNG 04 BN H FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SGT(P) MCINTYRE ISLANDIA ELAHN W1HHAA US AL MED CTR L LANDSTUHL, GERMANY
SGT(P) JOHNSON ROYDON GODFREY W1HJAA US TIVITY HEIDL HEIDELBERG HOSP, GERMANY
SSG RAMOSMARTINEZ EDUARDO W1HJAA US TIVITY HEIDL HEIDELBERG HOSP, GERMANY
SSG RIDELLA ANTHONY WILLIAM W1JZ02 357 REGT 2D BN (IN) FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SSG HILL DARRELL RAY W1L407    
SSG CASILLAS EDWARD PAUL W1L4GB CO B 1ST 46TH INF TR FT KNOX, KENTUCKY
SSG SCHREIBER JENNY CHRISTINE W1L4GB CO B 1ST 46TH INF TR FT KNOX, KENTUCKY
SSG HABENICHT JOHN FRANCIS IV W1L4GC CO C 1ST 46TH INF TR FT KNOX, KENTUCKY
SSG BRUNKETURNER ZEKIEL ELBERT W1L4GD CO D 1ST 46TH INF TR FT KNOX, KENTUCKY
SSG CUNNINGHAM BRET ALLEN W2ABAA USAREC SEATTLE RBN SEATTLE, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) ELLIS JEFFERY BERNARD W2DH03 W REED AMC CO C WALTER REED AMC, DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
SSG HARDING ROBERT EUGENE JR W2DH1E W REED AMC MED HOLDING WALTER REED AMC, DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
SGT(P) LYNN LOUIS W2DN1A BROOKE AMC MED HOLDING FT SAM HOUSTON, TEXAS
SSG DELGADO JORGE LUIS W2FLAA USA MEDDAC REDSTONE AR REDSTONE ARSENAL, ALABAMA
SGT(P) ILLINGSWORTH KARLA MICHELLE W2H6AA SCH USA WAR COLLEGE CARLISLE BARRACKS, PENNSYLVANIA
SGT(P) TRUJILLO GARCIA CECILIA AN W2H8AA USA MEDDAC WEST POINT W POINT MIL RES, NEW YORK
SGT(P) PERKINS STEPHANIE PATRICE W2K105 USA HLTH CLN FT MONROE FT MONROE, VIRGINIA
SGT(P) EPPERSON SOPHIA NICOLE W2K1AA USA MEDDAC FT EUSTIS FT EUSTIS, VIRGINIA
SSG EGAN GINA RACHEL W2L3AA USA MEDDAC FT BENNING FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SSG BELL MAURICE DERYLE W2L58D ITSB 29 IN 01 BN HHC FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SSG WILSON LANNY MCDONALD JR W2L58K ITSB 29 IN 01 BN CO C FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SSG HURST DUSTIN RICHARD W2L58P ITSB 29 IN 02 BN CO C FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SSG WYCHE DAVID EUGENE W2L5H2 0030 AG BN CO A ITB FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SSG SNAVELY DAVID ALLEN W2L5H4 30 AG BN PHY FIT DET FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SGT(P) BONAPARTE JEANMARC W2MK18 CO A 187 ORDNANCE BN FT JACKSON, SOUTH CAROLINA
SSG JACKSON WILLIAM IVAN III W2P1AA USA MEDDAC FT CARSON FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) WEST NATHAN SHANE W2P1HD PAT HOLDING DET FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) WALLER ANGEL DENISE W31307 AR L INFO CENTE WASHINGTON, DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

SSG OBERRENDER DANIEL C W34T18 BTRY C 1ST BN 40FA PP FT SILL, OKLAHOMA
SSG NEWBY EMILY RENEE W38310 SC T HEALTH CLI SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY
SGT(P) MIDDLETON KIMBERLY MICHEL M W3MSAA W06QAA CLEVELAND RBN CLEVELAND, OHIO
SGT(P) RYALS FREDRICK ABRAHAM JOSE W3QM1B EISENHOWER AMC MED HOL FT GORDON, GEORGIA
SSG CROWDER JEREMY ALLEN W475AA USAE EUROPEAN CMD JOIN MOLESWORTH, UNITED KINGDOM
SSG SMITH JO ELLEN W4ENAA CSCT3 CJG3 CFC YONGIN, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SGT(P) TORRES ALBERTO SEBASTIAN W4FFAA USA MEDDAC FT IRWIN FT IRWIN, CALIFORNIA
SSG LESANE WILLIE LEE W4K7ZC 169TH ENGR BN FT LEONARD WOOD, MISSOURI
SGT(P) SMITH TERRI JEAN W4K808 CO D 787TH MP BN  P FT LEONARD WOOD, MISSOURI
SGT(P) PANDASALA LAPONDA W4MMAA USA OPS SPT CMD ROCK ISLAND ARS, ILLINOIS
SGT(P) FIELDS JENNIFER PEARL W4VNAA USA FT BELVOIR FT BELVOIR, VIRGINIA
SSG TAYLOR YANCY CARROLL W4W6AA JOINT READINESS TNG CT FT POLK, LOUISIANA
SGT(P) LAURSEN STEPHEN CHARLES W6BQAA US NFINEMENT CT FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) SANFORD DARCELL DENISE W6CNAA USA GARRISON FT EUSTIS FT EUSTIS, VIRGINIA
SGT(P) WYATT BERNICE W6DHAA HQS, JRTC AND FORT POLK FT POLK, LOUISIANA
SGT(P) GLADKOWSKI MATHEW ALLEN W6F160 USA HLTH CLN FT A P HI FT A P HILL, VIRGINIA
SSG STEININGER BRIAN LEE W6F7M5 NTC MCC FT IRWIN, CALIFORNIA
SSG JEFFERSON ARIA JAMES JR WA07AA 212 FA HHB FT SILL, OKLAHOMA
SGT(P) WILSON JAMES DURAND JR WA0AC0 82 EN CO C CMBT AR WARNER BARRACKS, GERMANY
SGT(P) MAGRUDER DIMETRIAS ERIN WA0LAA 58 EN HVY SPT BDE FT IRWIN, CALIFORNIA
SGT(P) PEARSON ARNOLD CARLYLE WA0THD 5 FA HHB REAR DETACH TOMPKINS BARRACKS, GERMANY
SGT(P) SOKORAI DAVID CHARLES WA0WAA 18 FA HHB, FA BDE FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG BEACH JAMES PAUL WA1AT0 4/5 AD HHB AV/ST FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) THRASHER SCOTT FRANCIS WA1NB0 1/17 FA BTY B 155 SP FT SILL, OKLAHOMA
SSG CARMAN RICHARD FEASTER WA1NT0 1/17 FA HHB 155 SP FT SILL, OKLAHOMA
SSG BELL ARNOLD RAY WA1QT0 2/18 FA HHS BTRY MLRS FT SILL, OKLAHOMA
SGT(P) OSBORNE CHRISTOPHER JAY WA1XA0 1/14 FA A BTRY MLRS FT SILL, OKLAHOMA
SGT(P) HUMBLE SEAN MICHAEL WA2UB0 20 FA BTY B MLRS FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) JACKSON JEFFREY RAMON WA2UB0 20 FA BTY B MLRS FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) DAILEY STEVEN JOHN WA2UTD 2/20 FA BN FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG WISE ANTHONY NELSON WA2YHD 1/76 FA BN HOME DET FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SSG HARKCOM TIMOTHY CRAIG WA4A02 1/3 IN FIFE DRUM CO FT MYER, VIRGINIA
SSG LOYAL DAVID MICHAEL WA4A02 1/3 IN FIFE DRUM CO FT MYER, VIRGINIA
SSG RUDDLE RICHARD WA4A02 1/3 IN FIFE DRUM CO FT MYER, VIRGINIA
SSG SHERMAN BRITT MARIE WA4A02 1/3 IN FIFE DRUM CO FT MYER, VIRGINIA
SSG TRIBBLE HEATHER LYNN WA4A02 1/3 IN FIFE DRUM CO FT MYER, VIRGINIA
SGT(P) SMITH BRANDON WA4A99 1/3 IN BN AUG FT MYER, VIRGINIA
SGT(P) KUEHN STEPHEN MICHAEL WA4AH0 1/3 IN CO H FT MYER, VIRGINIA
SSG BUPP JOEY MARTIN JR WA4AT0 1/3 IN HHC FT MYER, VIRGINIA
SSG KELLY STEVEN EDWARD WA4FA0 2/9 IN CO A CP CASEY, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG KIMMEL DWAYNE EDWARD WA4FA0 2/9 IN CO A CP CASEY, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG SAMBOU BACARY WA4MA0 32 SC CO A KELLEY BARRACKS, GERMANY
SSG BJORK WILLIAM MYLES WA4PC0 51 SC CO C FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) WILLIAMS TRACEY VIDAL WA4RB0 50 SC TELECOM SW C FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA

SGT(P) PADRO DANNY WA5LC1 90 AG TF90 C DET KUWAIT CITY, KUWAIT
SGT(P) RAMOSRODRIGUEZ ANDRES I WA5TAA 8 AG ARMY YONG SAN, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG CHALOS NICK III WA77A0 313 MI BN CO A C J CO FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) PERSON JASON ERNEST WAA6AA 82 AB HHC, ABN DIV FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) WHITE JOHN PATRICK WAA9B0 82 SC BN CO B FWD CO FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) JOHNSON ANDREA LANETTE WAAWE0 1/227 AV FWD SPT CO FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG MORRISON GODFREY DWIGHT WAAXD0 3/101 AV CO D MNT U A FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) JONESREED MASHEKA LAVELLE WAAXE0 3/101 AV FWD SPT C FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) MARTIN BRIAN GRANGER WAAXE0 3/101 AV FWD SPT C FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG BRYANT PHILLIP L WAB8A0 101 CS HHC SPT BDE FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG WEIGEL SHANE JOSEPH WABAAA 1/82 AB BDE FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) HALE DOUGLAS GILBERT JR WABJT0 1/319 FA BN HHS FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) CRITZON KEVIN MICHAEL WABLB0 3/319 FA BN BTRY B 105MM FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) OGDENSKI IRVING GARRISON WABLC0 3/319 FA BN BTRY C 105MM FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) JACKSON CURTIS MARTIN WABLT0 3/319 FA BN HHS FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG TREAT MICHAEL VALENTINE WABLT0 3/319 FA BN HHS FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG RIGGS DARRON WADE WABMD0 1/325 IN BN CO D AT/ARMO FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) BARGER KURT BRANDON WABMT0 1/325 IN BN HHC FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL NA WABNB0 2/325 IN BN CO B RIFLE FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG NEWTON CHRISTOPHER LEE WABNT0 2/325 IN BN HHC FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG CAPRIO JOSEPH FRANK III WABPC0 1/508 IN CO C CP EDERLE, ITALY
SGT(P) MACK MARCUS DAVID WABPC0 1/508 IN CO C CP EDERLE, ITALY
SGT(P) GONZALES MICHAEL JAMES WABSC0 1/504 IN BN CO C RIFLE FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) EED CHRISTOPHER GEORGE WABST0 1/504 IN BN HHC FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) GIFFORD KENNETH DEE WABST0 1/504 IN BN HHC FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) HESS BRANDON MICHAEL WABST0 1/504 IN BN HHC FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG PALSO BRIAN KEITH WABVC0 2/505 IN BN CO C RIFLE FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) BEST PATRICK SHANE WACDT0 1/320 FA HHB 105MM AA FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) MINOR JAMES RANDALL WACFA0 626 CS DIST CO BS FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG OLIVER JEFFREY WAYNE WACHB0 2/327 IN CO B AIR ASL FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG DUNGEY DAVID TIMOTHY WACHC0 2/327 IN CO C AIR ASL FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG MILLER CHRISTOPHER LEE WACHC0 2/327 IN CO C AIR ASL FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG WATERS RYAN ANTHONY WACKA0 426 CS BN DIST CO BSB FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) GODSEY MICHAEL ANTHONY WACKE0 426 CS BN FWD SPT INF FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG IACONO LOUIS  FRANK WACKE0 426 CS BN FWD SPT INF FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG HENDRICKS TERRI JOLEE WACTE0 801 CS FWD SPT INF FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG BERNHEISEL JEREMY SHANE WAD8A0 3/8 AR CAV CO A FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) SHACKELFORD JAMES STEPHEN WAD8T0 3/8 AR CAV HHT FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) MOSELEY JOSEPH ANTHONY WAD9HD 2/37 AR BN REAR DET RAY BARRACKS, GERMANY
SSG MICHAEL CLINTON WAYNE WAE0A0 1/12 AR CO A FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) WILSON GLENROY ANDRE WAEQC0 2/3 FA BTY C 155 SP GIESSEN GEN DEPOT, GERMANY
SGT(P) KOLDA KENNETH HAROLD WAEQS0 2/3 FA SVC BTY 155 GIESSEN GEN DEPOT, GERMANY
SGT(P) OLIVEIRA ANTONIO JOAQUIM WAEQS0 2/3 FA SVC BTY 155 GIESSEN GEN DEPOT, GERMANY
SSG SALLARD ANTHONY WAETA1 1/1 AR SQ 01 TF FWD ARMSTRONG BARRACK, GERMANY
SGT(P) MEJIAS DAVID ALFONSO WAF6B0 1/6 FA BTRY B WARNER BARRACKS, GERMANY

SGT(P) FLICK BRIAN HARVEY WAF6T0 1/6 FA BN HHB WARNER BARRACKS, GERMANY
SGT(P) ELLIOTT RICHARD CLARENCE WAF7B0 1/94 FA BTRY B STRASSBURG KSRNE, GERMANY
SGT(P) FELDHAUSEN RONALD WAYNE WAF7B0 1/94 FA BTRY B STRASSBURG KSRNE, GERMANY
SGT(P) PERALTA VIRGILIO JUANITO JR WAF7T0 1/94 FA HHB STRASSBURG KSRNE, GERMANY
SGT(P) VERGARA MIGUEL ANGEL WAFXT0 1/63 AR HHC S CAMP VILSECK, GERMANY
SGT(P) PIERCE ROBERT GLENN WAG4B0 1/21 FA BN BTY B MLRS FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG ERVIN ALLEN DEMOND WAG4T0 1/21 FA BN HHS BTY FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG CASSADY ANTHONY AUGUST WAGFAA 1 AR HHC ARMOR FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG KENDZIOR PHILLIP BRADLEY WAGSA0 1/8 AR BN CO A TANK FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG BUSSELL PATRICK MARTIN WAGSC0 1/8 AR BN CO C TANK FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG THOMPSON EMANUEL JUNIOR WAGSE0 1/8 AR EN CO FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) ILLESCAS VICTOR LUIS WAH0A0 2/34 AR CO A FT RILEY, KANSAS
SGT(P) CHEE LYMUEL CASUGAY WAH401 2 IN REPL INBOUND CP CASEY, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG BOWMAN BRIAN HALL WAH8AA 1/2 IN BDE CP CASEY, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SGT(P) TORRES HURAM CASILLAS WAJDF0 302 CS BN CO F FWD SPT CP CASEY, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG GONZALEZ ANGEL WAJET0 2 CS HHD FWD SPT FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) CARTER CLINTON WAYNE WAJF01 2/2 IN BDE REPLACEMENT FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) HENRY KENNETH ROY WAJFAA 2/2 IN BDE FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) BRUNNER JOHN ERIC WAJHA0 4/7 AR TRP A AR CAV CP GARRY OWEN, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG WILLIAMS STEVEN PAUL WAJHA0 4/7 AR TRP A AR CAV CP GARRY OWEN, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG FREES ERICH ALLEN WAJHC0 4/7 AR TRP C AIR CA H220 AHP-TONGDUCH, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG BROWN DAVID CHAD WAJJA0 2/12 IN CO A RIFLE FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) NORDBROCK RYAN THOMAS WAJJB0 2/12 IN CO B RIFLE FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) WALKER JONATHAN EDWARD WAJKB0 5/20 IN RIFLE CO B FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SSG SIMS TONY EDWARD JR WAJKC0 5/20 IN RIFLE CO C FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) SJOHOLM KEITH ALAN WAJRB0 6/37 FA BTRY B MLRS CP STANLEY, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SGT(P) WHITT WAYNE EDWARD WAJRB0 6/37 FA BTRY B MLRS CP STANLEY, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG JACKSON JOHN CURTIS WAJVT0 1/72 AR HHC 105MM CP CASEY, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SGT(P) WILSON JOSEPH MARK WAJYB0 702 CS CO B TMT CO CP NIMBLE, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SGT(P) CARSON JEROME DEAN WAKBA0 1/8 IN RIFLE CO A FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) HERNANDEZ TOMAS C WAKKT0 1/32 IN BN LID FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SGT(P) JOHNSON GARTH LELAND WAKNT0 1/34 AR HHC FT RILEY, KANSAS
SSG HAMBLEN BRADFORD PERRY WAKPA0 1/68 AR CO A TANK FT CARSON, COLORADO
SSG GILBERT JAMES NICK WAKPD0 1/68 AR BN CO D FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) KONKEN KEVIN DUANE WAL6G0 325 CS FSC FA SCHOFIELD BRKS, HAWAII
SSG STEVENS JARED SCOTT WALDAA 1/28 IN RGT FT RILEY, KANSAS
SGT(P) ROUSE ROBERT MITCHELL WALUT0 1/14 IN HHC  LIGHT SCHOFIELD BRKS, HAWAII
SSG OCONNOR JONATHAN BRIAN WALVD0 2/14 IN BN WPNS CO FT DRUM, NEW YORK

SGT(P) GARCIA JOHN PAUL JR WAM0A0 1/7 FA BTY A LEDWARD BARRACKS, GERMANY
SGT(P) VANATTIA JOHN WILLIAM WAM0A0 1/7 FA BTY A LEDWARD BARRACKS, GERMANY
SSG FACTORY JEROME VON ERIC WAM0T0 1/7 FA HHB LEDWARD BARRACKS, GERMANY
SSG BARKER WAYNE ALPHONSO WAM1B0 30 IN HHC B RIFLE CO FT POLK, LOUISIANA
SGT(P) CURRY MICHAEL RYAN WAM1T0 30 IN HHC INFANTRY BN FT POLK, LOUISIANA
SGT(P) DUFFY MICHAEL PATRICK WAM1T0 30 IN HHC INFANTRY BN FT POLK, LOUISIANA
SGT(P) GRADNEY ERNEST PAUL JR WAMVB0 1/4 AR CAV TRP B CONN BARRACKS, GERMANY
SGT(P) COOPER GARY EUGENE WAN4D0 1/22 IN AR CO D FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) THOMPSON ULYESSES ASHTON WANBA0 121 SC CO A CMD OPN LARSON BARRACKS, GERMANY
SSG RHODES RONNIE BLAINE WANVA0 1/12 IN RIFLE CO A FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG BLACKMON JASON DANIEL WANVB0 1/12 IN RIFLE CO B FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG DENNIS ANTHONY DUANE WANVD0    
SSG GETCHELL FLOYD GEORGE JR WANZA0 1/10 AR A TRP CAV SQ FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG HUBBARD CARL WAYNE WANZA0 1/10 AR A TRP CAV SQ FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) CRUZ VICTOR PENA JR WAP4T0 1/509 IN HHC FT POLK, LOUISIANA
SSG BEIL TRACY LEROY WAP9B0 3/7 AR CAV TRP B FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) WOOD MICHAEL STEPHEN II WAPST0 1/6 IN HHC SMITH BARRACKS, GERMANY
SSG BESSE CHRISTOPHER ALLEN WAQ0AA 1/40 AR 1ST SQD 40 C FT RICHARDSON, ALASKA
SSG EDDINGTON SCOTT ALLAN WAQ1B0 3/69 AR CO B FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SSG CARR STEFAN LAMONT WAQ1C0 3/69 AR CO C FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SSG DICKERSON JOHN PHILLIP WAQ2A0 1/67 AR A CO TK BN FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG LONGACRE ROBERT LEE WAQ2B0 1/67 AR B CO TANK BN FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) WILKINS ROBERT EMANUEL JR WAQFT0 1/21 IN HHC LIGHT SCHOFIELD BRKS, HAWAII
SSG WESTFALL MATTHEW TRAVIS WAQJAA 3 IN DIV FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SSG WOODRUFF PHILIP BRYAN WAQNAA 1/3 IN BDE FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) COSTA RONALD RICHARD JR WAQYA0 3/7 IN CO A FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) OCONNOR LEONARD JOHN JR WAQYE0 3/7 IN BN CBT EN CO FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) GARDNER TIMOTHY BRAD WAQZB0 1/41 FA BTRY B FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) JOHNSON WILLIAM EUGENE WAQZT0 1/41 FA HHB FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SSG MOTON JULIUS TYRONE WAQZT0 1/41 FA HHB FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SSG RIVERA PETER WAQZT0 1/41 FA HHB FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) SULLIVAN JEREMY THOMAS WAR0D0 1/15 IN BN ARMOR CO FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SGT(P) HEARD RONALD E JR WAR4AA    
SGT(P) HEARD RONALD E JR WAR4AA 3 IN 3D BDE FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SGT(P) JOYNER PAMELA WAR4AA 3 IN 3D BDE FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SGT(P) TANDU MATONDO WARLT0 173 CS BN HHC CP EDERLE, ITALY
SSG PIEHLER BRIAN DANIEL WARNC0 1/23 IN BN CO C RIFLE FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SSG BRUMLOW KEITH ADAMS WASHT0 1/66 AR HHC TANK BN FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG VOGT DARREN PATRICK WASHT0 1/66 AR HHC TANK BN FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) PEARCE BRIAN KENNETH WASNT0 4/11 FA HHB FT WAINWRIGHT, ALASKA
SSG CARDEN ANDREW THOR WASUB0 2/8 IN CO B RFL CO FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG SCHUMACHER MICHAEL WALTER WASUT0 2/8 IN HHC MECH IN FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) CROSBY MICAH WILLIAM WATL98 7 HQ USAREUR  7A HEIDELBERG, GERMANY
SGT(P) HALL HOLLIS JR WAU3Y1 35 AD HHB ADA BDE OSAN AB, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SGT(P) SCHMUDE STEVEN LLOYD WAU3Y1 35 AD HHB ADA BDE OSAN AB, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG BUDHU ANAND BOODNARINE WAUKAA 18 HQ ABN CORPS FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA

SGT(P) DAWKINS ERIC DEVON WAUKAA 18 HQ ABN CORPS FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) GILL DARKITA LEVON WAWYD0 1/43 AD BTRY D SUWON, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG EVERSOLE JIMMY LLOYD WAX1E1 3/3 AV CO E HUNTER AAF, GEORGIA
SSG KEENE JAMES MICHAEL WAX6C0 9 AR TRP RECON TP AR FT CARSON, COLORADO
SSG CHATMON DEMETRIA DIONNE WAX8E0 2/4 AV BN FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) BUTTERWORTH MARLON SHANE WAY8AA 3 AR CAV RGT FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) KING LISA MARIE WAY8AA 3 AR CAV RGT FT CARSON, COLORADO
SSG LANTERO MICHAEL JAMES WAYCD0 2/25 AV D CO, ASLT H WHEELER AAF, HAWAII
SGT(P) PIERRE EMMANUEL WAYRAA 286 SC AREA SIG CO FT BLISS, TEXAS
SSG ROBERTS CURTIS DALE WAZJAA 62 CM DECON CORP FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) STOLLE BRET MICHAEL WAZJAA 62 CM DECON CORP FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) BARRON ROBERTO REYES WAZTY4 555 EN 5-5 ADA FWD FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SSG KEEFHAVER TROY MITHCELL WB1RAA 664 OD AMMUNITION C FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG MATTSON ERIC DANE WB1RAA 664 OD AMMUNITION C FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG BELL WILLIAM CHARLES JR WB23AA 94 CS MAINT FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) HARRISON MARK LYON WB35AA 77 CS MAINT NON DI BABENHAUSEN KSRNE, GERMANY
SSG HERNANDEZ ALEXIS WB35AA 77 CS MAINT NON DI BABENHAUSEN KSRNE, GERMANY
SSG BARLOW PATRICK ONEAL WBA0AA 50 EN ASSLT FLTBRG FT LEONARD WOOD, MISSOURI
SSG CROSE BENJAMIN LEROY WBA0AA 50 EN ASSLT FLTBRG FT LEONARD WOOD, MISSOURI
SGT(P) LESTER TODD DAVON WBAHT0 92 EN HHC, CBT ENG FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) WHYTE ROBERT LANCE WBAHT0 92 EN HHC, CBT ENG FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SSG SHEDROW JASON EUGENE WBAJB0 94 EN CO B CONST S CAMP VILSECK, GERMANY
SSG MADRAZOJONES MARCOS ANTONIO WBBRAA 814 EN FLOAT BRIDGE FT POLK, LOUISIANA
SGT(P) MADISON PAMELA ROSEMARY WBC3Y1 63 EN FWD FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SGT(P) RUBIO GILBERT LEE WBC4AA 68 EN CBT SPT EQUI FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG HARVEY KEITH LENARD WBG2AA 4 LG MAT MGT COSC FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) FISHER CLARENCE ALLEN WBH7A0 21 MD UNIT SURGICA FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG STOKES BRANDON DAVID WBHJAA 52 MD MED BN YONG SAN, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG SIMS JAMES ALEXANDER WBHNHD 61 MD BN FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) GAMBLE BRYAN TRAVIS WBHSC0 168 MD CO C HIALEAH COMPOUND, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG WOMACK WILLIAM TAYLOR JR WBHST0 168 MD HHC CP WALKER, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG BROWN ROLONA DONREE WBJJT0 121 MD UNIT BASE YONG SAN, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SGT(P) GOUDY KURT JOHN WBJJT0 121 MD UNIT BASE YONG SAN, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SGT(P) SCHROEGER JIMMY RAY WBJJT0 121 MD UNIT BASE YONG SAN, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SGT(P) CONAGHAN JOHN PATRICK WBMZAA 45 MD AIR AMBUL KATTERBACH KSRNE, GERMANY
SGT(P) LAMOTHE GREGORY WAYNE WBN5AA 520 MD MED CO ARE S FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) COLON AMANDA MARIE WBN6AA 542 MD AIR AMBL FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG HUEY FERDALE WBN7AA 546 MD MEDICAL CO FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) RIVERA REYNALDO JR WBN7AA 546 MD MEDICAL CO FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) CARVER MATTHEW JOHN WBNDAA 550 MD AREA SUPT ME FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) KIRBYE JOHN EDWARD WBR6AA 523 MD DENTAL SERVI GIEBELSTADT AAF, GERMANY

SGT(P) PACE JOSHUA PAUL KELII WBSSAA 50 MD AIR AMBL FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) ROUSSEAU NOEL JEFFREY WBSSAA 50 MD AIR AMBL FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) WILLIAMS WAYNE HAMILTON WBT8HD 72 MD DET REAR GIEBELSTADT AAF, GERMANY
SGT(P) SMITH JOHN WESLEY III WBUYAA 525 MI HHD CEWI COR FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG COX TODD CHRISTOPHER WBVFA0 519 MI INTERR CO CE FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) WEBER RONALD WALTER WBVFD0 519 MI CO D LRS DET FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG WOMACK JONPAUL LEVEAR WBVHA0 165 MI CO A DARMSTADT, GERMANY
SSG GRAY ARTHUR DEAN WBVHD0 165 MI BN D COMPANY KELLEY BARRACKS, GERMANY
SSG CANTU ARMANDO JR WBX2AA 55 MP CO CP PAGE, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG WILLIAMS MARY LOUISE WBX9AA 256 MP CO FT LEAVENWORTH, KANSAS
SSG BLACKBURN JONATHAN LEROY WBXAAA    
SSG MALDONADO BENJAMIN JR WBXMAA 164 MP CO FT RICHARDSON, ALASKA
SGT(P) STEAD JAMES ARTHUR WBXSAA 202 MP GUARD CO FT EUSTIS, VIRGINIA
SGT(P) VANGSENG MAI HAWS WBY7AA 249 MP DET CP HUMPHREYS, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SGT(P) SPENCE JASON NICHOLAS BRETT WBYEAA 554 MP PANZER KASERNE, GERMANY
SGT(P) MICKEM DAVID ALAN WBYFAA 557 MP CO CP HUMPHREYS, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SGT(P) DUKES PRENTICE RENDELL WBYLAA 549 MP CO FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SSG FISHER CHRISTOPHER LEE WBZ1A4 481 MP DET GIESSEN GEN DEPOT, GERMANY
SGT(P) TIELKING JON DARREN WBZTAA 40 MP MP DET LAW FT SILL, OKLAHOMA
SGT(P) MCPHERSON MICHAEL ANTHONY WC08C0 2/82 AV BN CO C FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) DANIELS DONNELL ERNEST WC0CA0 2 CS S T TRP FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SSG LEWIS JOSEPH SCOTT WC0CA0 2 CS S T TRP FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) BOURQUE ADAM JOSEPH WC0NE0 4 AV BN CO E FWD SPT FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG CRIST JESSICA MARIE WC16T0 524 MI HHC YONG SAN, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SGT(P) DUKES JOHN LEE JR WC1CAA 258 TC MOV CONTROL HUNTER AAF, GEORGIA
SGT(P) WIGGINS ERIC CHRISTOPHER WC26A1 9 FI DET 1 FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) CLIFTON NORMAN WAYNE WC3EA0 3/158 AV A CO GIEBELSTADT AAF, GERMANY
SSG PICARRO ANTHONY WILLIAM WC3JB0 3/160 AV MED HEL CO B HUNTER AAF, GEORGIA
SGT(P) REAMS WILLIAM ALLEN WC4PAA 157 QM FIELD SVC FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) WIGGINS PAMELA WC4PAA 157 QM FIELD SVC FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) HOLST CHRISTOPHER ALLAN WC5WAA 400 TC CARGO DOC FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) CUYNO CHRISTIANBERNARD BOL WC7AAA 18 FA CORPS ARTY FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG GAILLARD THEODORE JR WC94AA 546 TC LT MDM TRUCK FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) MARTINEZ ALFONSO ROBLES JR WC94AA 546 TC LT MDM TRUCK FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) WHITE JAMES MELVIN WC9GY1 16 CS FORWARD KUWAIT CITY, KUWAIT
SGT(P) HODGES WADE ALLEN WC9TA0 167 CS BN DISTRO CO FT RICHARDSON, ALASKA
SGT(P) KELSEY RONALD LEE WC9TE0 167 CS BN FSC 1-501ST FT RICHARDSON, ALASKA
SSG JOHNSON JONAS IAN WCA3AA 13 CS SUP SVC FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SGT(P) DOUGLAS CHRISTOPHER DAVID WCAHT0 9 PO ABN HQ SP FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) NUNEZ RAMON WCANA0 5 PO BN A CO FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) PARKINEN PAUL BRIAN WCAYHD 29 LG HHC REAR DETACH KAISERSLAUTERN, GERMANY
SGT(P) OCAMPO PEDRO JR WCBBB0 96 CS AVN MNT CO FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) CRAIN DAVID GREGORY WCBCHD 142 CS HOME DETACHM FT POLK, LOUISIANA
SSG REYES MICHAEL DEAN WCE3AA 201 SC SPT YONG SAN, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF

SGT(P) WESTRUM DAWN MICHELLE WCE6C0 53 SC CO C LANDSTUHL, GERMANY
SGT(P) DRENNAN JOHN ROBERT III WCECB0 16 SC CO B FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) RIPPY THEODORE DUBOIS WCECB0 16 SC CO B FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG BERENS MATTHEW LOUIS WCEND0 17 SC CO D  MSE KITZINGEN, GERMANY
SGT(P) HANSEN PHILIP MULLOY WCENTD 17 SC BN REAR DETACHM LARSON BARRACKS, GERMANY
SGT(P) LOPEZRODRIGUEZ JENIE ELIZAB WCF3AA 278 SC CO SIGNAL DOHA, KUWAIT
SGT(P) MARTIN TYRELL NIKIYA WCF4AA 385 SC CO KUWAIT CITY, KUWAIT
SGT(P) MECKEL KENNETH JAMES WCF4AA 385 SC CO KUWAIT CITY, KUWAIT
SGT(P) HENDRICKS MARK JOSEPH WCFHAA 69 SC CABLE   WIRE FT HUACHUCA, ARIZONA
SGT(P) CORDER JOHN ERIC WCK2A0 7/159 AV CO A ILLESHEIM, GERMANY
SGT(P) HALL RIAN NATHAN WCK2A1 7/159 AV RGT TF FWD ILLESHEIM, GERMANY
SGT(P) RALPH LESLIE DA SHE WCK2B0 7/159 AV BN CO B GIEBELSTADT AAF, GERMANY
SSG MURPHY ROGER EUGENE WCL6AA 73 TC FLOATING CRA FT EUSTIS, VIRGINIA
SSG SCHRAM JOSEPH ROBERT WCLYAA 21 TC TRANS CARGO FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) CARDENAS RENE WCMBA1 377 TC 11TH TRANS CO EAST CAMP GRAFFEN, GERMANY
SGT(P) COUNCIL TATANISHA VERLINDA WCN6AA 89 TC M TRK CARGO FT EUSTIS, VIRGINIA
SSG HOPSON BILLY WESLEY JR WCN7AA 104 TC MDM TRUCK CA FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SGT(P) KNELLER MICHAEL KAUL WCN7AA 104 TC MDM TRUCK CA FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SGT(P) FOGLE LATANGIE MARIA WCNBAA 515 TC MDM TRK PTRL MANNHEIM, GERMANY
SGT(P) NILLES RICHARD DANIEL WCNBAA 515 TC MDM TRK PTRL MANNHEIM, GERMANY
SGT(P) RIVERA DAVID WCNBAA 515 TC MDM TRK PTRL MANNHEIM, GERMANY
SGT(P) PETERKIN DARRICK WCP7AA 119 TC TERMINAL SER FT STORY, VIRGINIA
SGT(P) RADKA BRYON ELLIOTT WCPGAA 594 TC MDM TRUCK CA FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) CALDERIN JOSE ANTHONY JR WCPJAA 70 TC M TRK CARGO MANNHEIM, GERMANY
SSG EDWARDS SHELDON ANTHONY WCPJAA 70 TC M TRK CARGO MANNHEIM, GERMANY
SGT(P) HARTLEY TREVOR JOHN WCSCAA 50 AG ARMY FT MONROE, VIRGINIA
SSG SHATTUCK ROGER ANDREW WCSXAA 113 AG ARMY FT KNOX, KENTUCKY
SSG BARGER ANNETTE CHANG WCTPAA 0 AG PERSHINGS OW FT MYER, VIRGINIA
SSG DREISPUL JENNIFER SAMARA WCTPAA 0 AG PERSHINGS OW FT MYER, VIRGINIA
SSG HANSEN DEREK JOSEPH WCTPAA 0 AG PERSHINGS OW FT MYER, VIRGINIA
SSG NEACE JESSE STEVEN WCTPAA 0 AG PERSHINGS OW FT MYER, VIRGINIA
SSG ROYSTER TIMOTHY STEVEN WCTPAA 0 AG PERSHINGS OW FT MYER, VIRGINIA
SSG SIMMONS ARTHUR MILES WCTPAA 0 AG PERSHINGS OW FT MYER, VIRGINIA
SSG BEAVER SCOTT ROBERT WCTRAA 0 AG US MILITARY W POINT MIL RES, NEW YORK
SSG BITTERMAN CRAIG NORMAN WCTRAA 0 AG US MILITARY W POINT MIL RES, NEW YORK
SSG CALOHAN WILLIAM EARL IV WCTRAA 0 AG US MILITARY W POINT MIL RES, NEW YORK
SSG DILL DENVER DREW WCTRAA 0 AG US MILITARY W POINT MIL RES, NEW YORK
SSG FREDERICK ALEXANDER JAY WCTRAA 0 AG US MILITARY W POINT MIL RES, NEW YORK
SSG LANCE DEREK WILLIAM WCTRAA 0 AG US MILITARY W POINT MIL RES, NEW YORK
SSG MACDONALD LUKE L WCTRAA 0 AG US MILITARY W POINT MIL RES, NEW YORK
SSG PORTER JOHN ANDREW WCTRAA 0 AG US MILITARY W POINT MIL RES, NEW YORK
SSG SMITH CAREY JO WCTRAA 0 AG US MILITARY W POINT MIL RES, NEW YORK
SSG STEHLY PHILIP DEVERE WCTRAA 0 AG US MILITARY W POINT MIL RES, NEW YORK
SSG TONELLI MARK LOUIS WCTRAA 0 AG US MILITARY W POINT MIL RES, NEW YORK
SSG BALLENGER WESLEY ALLAN III WCTSAA 0 AG US ARMY FLD BND FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND
SSG BLOSSOM CHRISTOPHER ALLEN WCTSAA 0 AG US ARMY FLD BND FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND
SSG BRAVIN MICHAEL ALDO WCTSAA 0 AG US ARMY FLD BND FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND
SSG ELDRIDGE BRIAN TYLER WCTSAA 0 AG US ARMY FLD BND FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND

SSG EVERHART JENNIFER BAILEY WCTSAA 0 AG US ARMY FLD BND FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND
SSG HODJATI KATAYOON WCTSAA 0 AG US ARMY FLD BND FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND
SSG HUSETH MARK ANTHONY WCTSAA 0 AG US ARMY FLD BND FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND
SSG JOHNSON PHILLIP KENNEDY WCTSAA 0 AG US ARMY FLD BND FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND
SSG KLENKE STEVEN JOEL WCTSAA 0 AG US ARMY FLD BND FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND
SSG LESCHE STEPHEN MICHAEL WCTSAA 0 AG US ARMY FLD BND FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND
SSG MYLES ALRICK FITZGERALD IV WCTSAA 0 AG US ARMY FLD BND FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND
SSG RUSSO CARMEN JOSEPH JR WCTSAA 0 AG US ARMY FLD BND FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND
SSG WIGHT RANDALL BOWEN WCTSAA 0 AG US ARMY FLD BND FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND
SSG YAGER HAROLD EDWARD JR WCTSAA 0 AG US ARMY FLD BND FT GEORGE MEADE, MARYLAND
SSG HUDSON FAITH MARIE WCU39C 78 MP DET FT LEAVENWORTH, KANSAS
SGT(P) KILLIAN HRISTON LAMONT WCUUAA 551 MP MP CO (AASLT) FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG SMITH WILLIAM DAVID WCVNAA 233 MP MP HQ TEAM FT MONROE, VIRGINIA
SGT(P) NEIDNER KAREN KRISTINE WCW4T0 864 EN HHC ENGR CBT FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) FIERRO JOSE LAWRENCE WCWWB0 46 EN BN FT RUCKER, ALABAMA
SSG DAVIS MICHAEL DEWAYNE WCWXB0 62 EN CO B FT SILL, OKLAHOMA
SGT(P) MCDONALD KIRK VERLIN WCYMT0 1/52 AV BN HHC FT WAINWRIGHT, ALASKA
SGT(P) RODRIGUEZ JAVIER WD0GAA 260 QM PETRL SUP BN HUNTER AAF, GEORGIA
SGT(P) VANPOOL WILLIAM ARTHUR WD21D0 1/44 AD D BTY AV/ST FT BLISS, TEXAS
SGT(P) HARRISON ROY STEVEN WD56B0 28 MD HSP C COMPANY FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG WESLEY TRAVIS W WD5PAA 127 MP CO FLIEGERHORST AAF, GERMANY
SGT(P) VAUGHN ADRIENNE CELESTE WD5TB0 86 MD 84 BED CO B FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG WRIGHT CALVEN VALENTINE JR WD5TB0 86 MD 84 BED CO B FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG MASSIE LARRY EUGENE JR WD5TT0 86 MD HSP UN BASE FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) BATES JASON NEIL WD6DAA 514 MD AMBULANCE FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) STEVENSON ROBERT LOUIS WD82A0 10 CS DISTRIB CO B FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SGT(P) TINOCO GERARDO WD82A0 10 CS DISTRIB CO B FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SSG GASTON TIMOTHY A WD82B0 10 CS FWD SPT CO B FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SSG SLOCUM LEE HARRISON WD82E0 10 CS FSC INF, BSB FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SGT(P) GARLAND SARAH ANN WD82G0 10 CS FSC TOW STRI FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SSG HUDNELL DALE EDWARD WD82G0 10 CS FSC TOW STRI FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SSG COTTEN ERIC MATTHEW WDA6C0 1/24 IN CO C FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) SMITH BENJAMIN JOEL WDBHAA 209 MP MP DET LAW FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SGT(P) BROWN  JR WILLIAM AUGUSTA WDC2A4 95 MP K9 UNIT LARSON BARRACKS, GERMANY
SGT(P) COOK WADE EDWARD WDC2AA 95 MP BATTALION MANNHEIM, GERMANY
SSG SHERLOCK TROY DOUGLAS WDDD99 75 IN RGR HHC AUG FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SSG WATKINS SAMUEL PRESTON II WDDDAA 75 IN RANGER REGT FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SGT(P) TCHUIGOUA ALAIN TCHAPDA WDEJAD 510 AG BN DET A R SULLIVAN BARRACKS, GERMANY
SGT(P) BLAND JASON MATTHEW WDEJT0 510 AG HHD SULLIVAN BARRACKS, GERMANY
SGT(P) GIBBS ELI VINCENT WDFJAA 159 AV I COMPANY FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) CHATMAN CORNELIUS ANTONIO WDFNAA 567 TC TERMINAL SER FT EUSTIS, VIRGINIA
SGT(P) CORDERO MAURICIO WDGWT0 15 MI HHC FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) YOUNGSTEVEN DOYLE WDGWT0 15 MI HHC FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) BRUMFIELD SANCHEZ JERAYE WDJ6AA 27 CS MSB FT BLISS, TEXAS
SSG COX ANGELA MARIE WDJ6C0 27 CS CO C MSB FT BLISS, TEXAS
SGT(P) BLAIR LAKEISHA LATASHADENI WDJ9C0 704 CS BN AREA MNT FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) DUIKER ERIK JOHN WDJAAA 53 QM PETRL SUPPLY FT HOOD, TEXAS

SSG GONZALES DAVID ISABEL WDJUAA 1 AR CBT AVN HANAU, GERMANY
SSG HANNON WILLIAM LEE WDJVAA 4/1 IN CBT AVN BDE KATTERBACH KSRNE, GERMANY
SGT(P) WILLIAMS ROBBI WDJYA0 701 CS BN CO A 1ST ID KITZINGEN, GERMANY
SGT(P) JOHNSON VIRGIL WDKAF0 703 CS BN CO F FSC FA FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) WILFONG GERALD EDWARD WDKAF0 703 CS BN CO F FSC FA FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) DRERUP CYNTHIA WDKVB0 308 MI COMPANY B REDSTONE ARSENAL, ALABAMA
SGT(P) JONES MARLENE ELAINE WDLLT0 224 MI HHS CO HUNTER AAF, GEORGIA
SGT(P) BAKER TONYA NEKITA WDMJAA 226 CS SUP SVC DS FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SSG HAMMER ROBERT J WDMPC0 5/7 AR SQ RECCE TRP FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) HEARRON MICHAEL DEAN WDMPC0 5/7 AR SQ RECCE TRP FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SSG BRANTLEY DAYMEION GLENN SR WDMPT0 5/7 AR SQ HHC RECON FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) WILLIS SEAN MATTHEW WDMPT0 5/7 AR SQ HHC RECON FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) JOHNSON AUBREY VERNON WDPRA0 172 CS ST CO SPT BN FT WAINWRIGHT, ALASKA
SSG KELSO DAVID ALAN WDPRB0 172 CS CS ORD MAINT CO FT WAINWRIGHT, ALASKA
SGT(P) VASQUEZ JACOB JON WDPRB0 172 CS CS ORD MAINT CO FT WAINWRIGHT, ALASKA
SGT(P) CONRAD RICHARD AUSTIN WDPRT0 172 CS HHC SPT BN S FT WAINWRIGHT, ALASKA
SGT(P) JOHNSON TIMOTHY SHAUN WDQWT1 101 AG HQS PERS SVC FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) SANTELLANES JOSE ANTONIO WDRST0 1/187 IN BN HHC FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG VEST RICHARD LEE WDRST0 1/187 IN BN HHC FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) MAJOR TIMOTHY RAYNARD WDSLAA 1/1 SF GRP SPT C FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) MORAN DAVID BERTRUM WDSNAA 1/7 SF SPT CO, SF G FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) ORTIZVIVES JOSE M WDSRT0 1/160 AV BN HHC SOAR ABN FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG WHITE JEREMY DAVID WDSSD0 2/160 AV CO D FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) HALL MARK STEVEN WDSTAA 160 AV HHC FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG REED RANDALL DWAYNE WDT6AA 622 TC MOV CONT AIR FT EUSTIS, VIRGINIA
SSG LONIAK JOHN WESLEY WDTLAA 612 TC MVT CTL ARE KLEBER KASERNE, GERMANY
SGT(P) DROSTE DAVID LEE WDU1AA 2/159 AV CO A CBT AVN FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) MEDINA BRYAN CHRISTOPHER WDU4T0 4/3 AV BN HHC ASLT BN FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) PEREZ JENNIFER MARIE WDWTAA 565 CS REP PARTS SU FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) VALDEZ LUIS MARIO JR WDWTAA 565 CS REP PARTS SU FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG COLE HENRY HOWARD WE1AE0 96 CA E CO FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG LOGAN JAMES HOLFORD III WE2QAA 92 MP MP SMITH BARRACKS, GERMANY
SSG RYAN CRAIG LEON WE35C0 25 CS MED COMPANY FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) DAVID DEANNA DARLENE WE35T0 25 CS HQ AND SUP LID FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) HAWK RYAN DESHAUN WE35T0 25 CS HQ AND SUP LID FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) ILIMALEOTA ALENI NMN WE35T0 25 CS HQ AND SUP LID FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) PARHAM JOYCE BOYUM WE35T0 25 CS HQ AND SUP LID FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SSG PEARSON LATRICE LAMOVA WE35T0 25 CS HQ AND SUP LID FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) LOGAN JUAN WE4PAA 331 TC CAUSEWAY CO FT EUSTIS, VIRGINIA
SGT(P) PEERSON MARTIN ROBERT WE4PAA 331 TC CAUSEWAY CO FT EUSTIS, VIRGINIA
SGT(P) COBB SAMUEL DARON WE4QT0 296 CS BN HHD FWD SPT FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) PABON XAVIER WE7PAA 240 CS SUP SVC DS WARNER BARRACKS, GERMANY
SGT(P) STIEFER PHILIP RICHARD WE8AAA 26 FA BTY A TAB FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG FRAZIER ERIC DURAND WE9ZT0 33 FA HHS BN MLRS WARNER BARRACKS, GERMANY
SGT(P) PAUL JAMES WEJFT0 67 SC HHC FT GORDON, GEORGIA
SGT(P) GEISER CHRISTOPHER PAUL WEPGT0 710 CS HQ   LT MAIN FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SGT(P) HAMMER DAVID JOEL WEPNB0 3 AR MAINT TRP SP FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) STEELE JOSEPH JEROME WEPQAA 3 AV AVN BDE HUNTER AAF, GEORGIA

SSG MEACHAM DANIEL JAY WEQ2T0 2/15 FA HHS DS FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SSG DAIGLE JESSICA WET2AA 8 OD AMMO CONV GS FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) FINDLAY RICHARD LEON WET5AA 71 OD RKT-MSL SPT HANAU, GERMANY
SGT(P) POKU UNYOUNG WEU5AA 553 CS HHC SUP SVC FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) JONES RODNEY QUE WEVDAA 289 CS GENERAL SUPP FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) BYRD ADRIENNE LASHAUNDRA WEWEAA 35 SC HHC CORPS AB FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG STEELE CLANITA T WEWEAA 35 SC HHC CORPS AB FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) MORALES NORMA IRIS WEXCAA 189 CS CORP SPT BN FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG PORTER JUSTIN ANDRE WEZKB0 1/9 AR CAV CO B FT BLISS, TEXAS
SGT(P) WILLIAMS RANDY DARNELL WEZZT0 327 SC HHC CMD OPS FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG DAVIS ANTHONY DARNELL WFA0AA 506 QM CO FT LEE, VIRGINIA
SGT(P) SERATE DONALD LEWIS WFA0Y1 506 QM DET 1 FT LEE, VIRGINIA
SSG WILLIAMS MILBORNE BETHIA JR WFB6AA 202 QM WATER PURIF HUNTER AAF, GEORGIA
SGT(P) HARTMAN JAMIE ALEXANDER WFBBC0 3/187 IN BN CO C RIFLE FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) LEDESMA JOSE A WFBBC0 3/187 IN BN CO C RIFLE FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) PITKIN JOHN HENRY III WFBLAA 175 EN TOPO ENGR CO FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) TORRES ANGEL LUIS JR WFBMAA 555 EN TOPO FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG SUTTON LARRY EDWARD WFJ3G0 526 CS BN CO B FWD SPT FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) ETSITTY ULANDA KAECY WFJ5A0 7/101 AV BN TRNS MD HEL FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) WEST DAVID MONROE JR WFJ5A0 7/101 AV BN TRNS MD HEL FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) HENRICKSEN SHAYNE ALAN WFJ5T0 7/101 AV BN HHC FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) GALVEZ JUAN LUIS WFJDAA 39 SF DET KOREA YONGSAN, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG STEINMETZ DONNIE RAY WFK6AA 608 OD AMMUNITION C FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SGT(P) SCOTT CHRISHON ONEAL WFK6Y1 608 OD CO FWD FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SSG PETTIT JOHN FREDRICK III WFK8A0 2/35 IN CO A, LID SCHOFIELD BRKS, HAWAII
SGT(P) STEWART DIRK LELAN WFM9C0 57 SC SPT CO FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) MAY DAVID LEE III WFPDY1 527 MP CO TF FWD KUWAIT CITY, KUWAIT
SGT(P) PAYNE SAMUEL LEE WFPTE0 1/10 AV BN FSC OH58 FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SGT(P) KRESS DANIEL ROBERT WFRDAA 360 TC CO MED TRK FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) TADLOCK WARRICK MARKEITH WFSBAA 403 TC TRANS TERMIN FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) VAZQUEZ MITCHELL LOUIS WG01AA 194 MP CO FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG NI DAVID CAMACHO WG1CAA 52 IN CO B SCHOFIELD BRKS, HAWAII
SSG LUMAN ERIC VAUGHN WG1DA0 3/13 FA BTRY A MLRS FT SILL, OKLAHOMA
SGT(P) FINLEY THOMAS JASON WG1DC0 3/13 FA BTRY C MLRS FT SILL, OKLAHOMA
SGT(P) SPOON RICHARD DEAN WG1DC0 3/13 FA BTRY C MLRS FT SILL, OKLAHOMA
SGT(P) SMITH JERALD WAYNE WG20T0 6/8 AR HHC AR RECON FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) ROBINSON CURTIS WOODARD II WG2CT0 1/11 AR CAV HHT FT IRWIN, CALIFORNIA
SGT(P) WERTZ JOHN MICHAEL WG2DH0 2/11 IN CO H FT IRWIN, CALIFORNIA
SSG DEMOSS CHRISTOPHER ALLEN WG2GT0 1/2 AR HHT FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) PRATT ARNOLD LLOYD JR WG2KC0 4/3 AR SQ O TRP FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) WILLIAMS JONTE CHUA WG2KE0 4/3 AR Q TRP FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) WILLIAMS LILDEARRYA NATISHA WG2KG0 4/3 AR AVUM TRP FT CARSON, COLORADO
SSG SCHUTZENDORF MARK DAVID WG2LD0 1/3 AR TANK CO FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) DURAN EDWARD ANDREW JR WG2NT0 3/3 AR HHT FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) SYAVONG KHAMMOUANE WG2NT0 3/3 AR HHT FT CARSON, COLORADO
SSG SANCHEZLOPEZ JOSE M WG2VD0 2/6 AV TRP D CAV STORCK BARRACKS, GERMANY
SGT(P) WINSBRO GEOFFREY WG2VD0 2/6 AV TRP D CAV STORCK BARRACKS, GERMANY
SGT(P) MURPHY JOSEPH LAWRENCE WG2WB0 3/6 AV CO B CP HUMPHREYS, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG TODD JASON CLYDE WGDKAA 988 MP CO FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SGT(P) MOORE GENE CHRISTOPHER WGDQT0 1/82 AV BN HHC ATK HEL FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) RAE JEREMY MARCEL WGFSAA 61 CM DECON CORP FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) GIVENS CARLTON FREDRICK WGG1D0 1/101 AV BN MNT AH64 FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) TEHERO KELSEY DANIEL WGG1D0 1/101 AV BN MNT AH64 FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG BOYER JASON ROY WGKET0 10 IN HHC CMD GRP FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SGT(P) ROSIER CORY CURTIS WGLEA0 6/101 AV CMD CO (UH-60) FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG BRYANT LARRY MAURICE WGM6A0 2/69 AR TANK CO A M6 FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SSG CORDOVA LUIS MANUEL JR WGM6A0 2/69 AR TANK CO A M6 FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SSG MOODY MICHAEL DEAN JR WGM6D0 2/69 AR BN ARMOR CO MVR FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SGT(P) JACKSON EDDIE BURL JR WGM6E0 2/69 AR BN CBT EN CO MV FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SSG PAOLUCCI DOMINIC JOSEPH WGN6AA 408 MI CO KUNIA, HAWAII
SSG WHITE TODD RICHARD WGNT9A 206 MI AUG CO A FT GORDON, GEORGIA
SSG CORN BRIAN LEE WGNTA0 206 MI SIGINT CO FT GORDON, GEORGIA
SGT(P) STEWART VICKI MELINDA WGNZA0 563 CS DIST CO ASB FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) MORENORODRIGUEZ EMILIO ENRI WGNZT0 563 CS HQ SPT ASB FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) KEITH BRADLEY MICHAEL WGY5AA 66 MI CEWI CO ACR FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) BRIGGS JEREMY KIRK WGZPB0 63 SC CO B RADIO O FT GORDON, GEORGIA
SGT(P) MILLER JEREMIAH LEE WGZPC0 63 SC CO C FT GORDON, GEORGIA
SSG MARTINEZ RAMON JR WH00C0 2/7 SF CO C ABN SF FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG HAWVER MARK RUSSELL WH01B0 3/7 SF CO B ABN FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG RUSSELL JIMMIE LEEMCBEE WH01B0 3/7 SF CO B ABN FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG FREDERICKS DAVID ANDREW WH01C0 3/7 SF GRP CO C ABN FW FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG DAZACHACON EDWIN HERBERT WH01D0 3/7 SF SPT CO, ABN FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) BECHARD JOSHUA JOSEPH WH04T0 1/5 SF HQ, SF BN C FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG KIRCHHOFF BRYAN DWAYNE WH04T0 1/5 SF HQ, SF BN C FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) BRADSHAW PAUL ISAAC SR WH06D0 3/5 SF SUP CO ABN FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG LUBE MICHAEL BRUCE WH09B0 1/10 SF CO B PANZER KASERNE, GERMANY
SGT(P) JACKSON TONY LASHUN WH0GT0 225 CS HQ   SUPPORT SCHOFIELD BRKS, HAWAII
SSG HARDNETT WARREN FITZGERALD WH0JT0 9 AR TRP HHT RCN FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG RILEY JOHN JEFFERSON WH0KB0 215 CS CO B FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) RIVERA REYES NESTOR A WH0KF0 215 CS FSC MNVR FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) CLAY LOWELL THOMAS WH10T0 2/44 AD BN HHB AV/ST FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) BRIDGES THERESA MICHELE WH19T0 2/1 AD HHB OSAN AB, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG INGRAM BENJAMIN CARPENTER WH1AD0 2/10 SF ABN SPT CO FT CARSON, COLORADO
SSG POPE JOHNNY EDGAR WH1FA0 2/1 SF A CO ABN SF FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SSG KRISTIANSEN SIMON EDWARD WH1FC0 2/1 SF C CO ABN SF FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) STAI SCOTT ALLAN WH28HD 4/27 FA BN REAR DETACHM SMITH BARRACKS, GERMANY
SSG GRUNDMAN JOHN DANIEL WH2DA0 115 CS CO A FSB FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) HALL SUE ANN WH2EA0 15 CS CO A FSB FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) LOY LELAND JAMES WH2EE0 15 CS BN MED CO FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) TERRY LARRY RECARDO WH2QT0 1/77 FA HHS MLRS FT SILL, OKLAHOMA
SGT(P) GAINER CRAIG CHRISTOPHER WH2SA2 101 FI BN B DET FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) PLAISIME OLANDO WH2SA3 101 FI BN C DET FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) FORWARD JOSEPH TYRONE WH38AA 109 TC MDM TRUCK PE COLEMAN BARRACKS, GERMANY

SGT(P) HUSKEY EDWARD THOMAS WH3CA2 82 FI FIN SPT TM2 FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) BRITTON COLIN FREDERICK WH3EA0 407 CS BN CO A FWD SPT FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG GRAVENS BLAINE AARON WH3MB0 2/75 IN CO B RANGER FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SSG WILLIAMS BRENT MICHAEL WH4KAA 4 AR HHC ARMOR FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) DICKINSON SEAN PATRICK WH53T0 11 CS HHT FT IRWIN, CALIFORNIA
SGT(P) MONTOYA JASON ANTHONY WH54T0 1/37 AR HHC TANK FRIEDBERG, GERMANY
SSG HERCULES THEODORE ELL WH56A0 3/1 SF A CO ABN SF FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SSG SMITH NEQUANTIS LOVELL WH5HA3 248 MD DET FT JACKSON, SOUTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) MATTHEWS NATHANIEL LEE WH6BD0 2/227 AV CO D AVN MNT FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG ROSS RAYMOND IRVING WH8NAA 4 CM NBC CP CASEY, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG COLLINS TITO JERMAINE WH8QC0 202 MI COMPANY C FT GORDON, GEORGIA
SGT(P) ESCOBAR JONATHAN WH90B0 3/321 FA BTY B FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) MABRY JOHN DARRELL JR WH9MA0 209 CS A CO WHEELER AAF, HAWAII
SSG EVANS LARRY KING WH9MB0 209 CS B CO WHEELER AAF, HAWAII
SGT(P) JOUBERT DAVID JOHN WH9MB0 209 CS B CO WHEELER AAF, HAWAII
SGT(P) NAVA SERGIO WH9RA0 1/501 IN RIFLE CO A FT RICHARDSON, ALASKA
SSG MOODY JOSHUA MICHAEL WH9SC0 2/1 IN RIFLE CO C FT WAINWRIGHT, ALASKA
SGT(P) DALVERNY MATTHEW DAVID WH9VB0 1/377 FA BTY B FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG KARAMOL STANLEY LESTER JR WH9VT0 1/377 FA HHB BTY FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) SPEEGLE JIMMY LEE JR WH9XB0 5/3 FA B BTRY MLRS FT SILL, OKLAHOMA
SGT(P) WALKER JOHN BRADFORD WHBLAA 289 MP CS FT MYER, VIRGINIA
SSG BREWER EDWARD MATTHEW WHFTA1 233 TC CBT HET 1ST PLT FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) WIGGLE MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER WHFTAA 233 TC CBT HET FT KNOX, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) REPETTO SCOTT RAYMOND WHGBAA 659 CS MAINT NONDIV FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) GAUMER DANIEL CHRISTIAN WHL8AA 401 MP CO FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) TORRESRODRIGUEZ RICARDO WHLJD0 3/43 AD D BTY PATRIO FT BLISS, TEXAS
SSG NANCE JOSIAH CLIFF WHLJT0 3/43 AD HHB PATRIOT FT BLISS, TEXAS
SGT(P) LIEBERUM STEPHEN ERNEST JR WHLRA0 226 MD CO A MIESAU AMMO DEPOT, GERMANY
SGT(P) PROUTY VIOLA LOUISE WHLRT0 226 MD HHC MIESAU AMMO DEPOT, GERMANY
SGT(P) HOWELL ANTHONY DUANE WHMRA0 38 FA A COMPANY CP STANLEY, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG BARRETO CARLOS MANUEL WHN8D0 3/58 AV CO D ATS KATTERBACH KSRNE, GERMANY
SGT(P) BARCHELLA JOHN EUGENE WHNRE0 10 AV BN FSC GSAB FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SSG BLANKENSHIP TERRY LYNN WHNRE0 10 AV BN FSC GSAB FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SGT(P) COLLINS RACHEL CLARISSE WHNRT0 10 AV BN HHC GSAB FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SGT(P) DAVIS TYFFANI LAURKEN WHP701 1 AG REPL CONTRL CP COINER, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SGT(P) THOMAS JENNIFER LAMAR WHP8AA 473 QM CO HUNTER AAF, GEORGIA
SGT(P) EDWARDS BRIAN LEON WHPJAA 3 SC CORPS SIG BD FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) HARRIS JANELL ANTIONETTE WHQCAA 5/7 AD PATRIOT BN H GROSSAUHEIM KSRNE, GERMANY
SSG FILICE FRANK WHQDAA 319 FA BTY D CP EDERLE, ITALY
SGT(P) BREWER DUSTAN SHANE WHQMD0 2/3 SF SF GRP SUP C FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) COOPER MARVIN KYLE WHQMT0 2/3 SF SF GRP C DET FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) MEYER DENNIS ALAN JR WHQMT0 2/3 SF SF GRP C DET FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG WIRT DONALD PERRY WHQNC0 3/3 SF SF GRP C CO FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) RODRIGUEZ ROY DELAROSA WHQND0 3/3 SF SF GRP D CO FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA

SGT(P) SABO KEVIN WAYNE WHUFAA 269 SC TM   CO HQS FT HUACHUCA, ARIZONA
SGT(P) PRICE JAMES RONALD WHWMAA 571 MP CO FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) SQUIRES DONALD LEE WHWMAA 571 MP CO FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SSG PUGA MIGUEL ANGEL WJAAB0 3/7 FA B BTRY 105MM SCHOFIELD BRKS, HAWAII
SGT(P) HARMON WILLIAM THOMAS III WJATD0 3 CS BN CO D FSC MN FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SSG GARCIA JOSE RICARDO WJAUA0 26 CS CO A FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) WHEELER CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM WJAUB0 26 CS CO B FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) HOWELL KEM LORENZO WJAUD0 26 CS BN CO D FSC MNV FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SSG LOGAN CHARLES EDWARD WJAUE0 26 CS BN CO E FSC MNV FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) ROBERTSON KIP DAVID WJAXE0 64 CS BN MED CO FWD S FT CARSON, COLORADO
SSG STONE JOHN KEVIN WJAXE0 64 CS BN MED CO FWD S FT CARSON, COLORADO
SSG BARNETT SAMONA LYNN WJAXT0 64 CS HHD FWD SPT FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) GIRKY BARRY SCOTT WJAYF0 4 CS BN FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG RIVAS MIGUEL ANGEL WJAZA0 204 CS A CO FSC FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG LEE AMANDA MARIE WJAZB0 204 CS CO B FSC FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) OWEN JEFFREY SCOTT WJAZE0 204 CS MED CO FSB FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) HOLDWICK BRYAN EDWARD WJAZF0 204 CS BN FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG SQUIRES GUY N WJBLAA 3/75 IN RANGER FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SGT(P) POTTER LEO PATRICK SR WJCFAA 3 AD ACR BTY LB/ST FT CARSON, COLORADO
SGT(P) MYERS DAVID OTTO WJCUA0 1/4 IN A CO RIFLE HOHENFELS TNG ARE, GERMANY
SGT(P) SANCHEZ JOHN ANTHONY WJCUB0 1/4 IN B CO RIFLE HOHENFELS TNG ARE, GERMANY
SSG MARTIN NIKITA BANAE WJD2A0 203 CS CO A SUP FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SGT(P) BRASSELL KENYATTA ANDRE WJD2D0 203 CS BN CO D FSC MN FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SGT(P) GALLARDO OSCAR DANIEL WJD2E0 203 CS BN CO E FSC MN FT BENNING, GEORGIA
  DICKEY MARK ALEXANDER WJD5AA 159 AV GP HHC FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) JORDAN DAVID CLEMENT WJD5AA 159 AV GP HHC FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG JOCKISCH PATRICK GABRIEL WJEFC0 205 MI HQS C CO CP ZAMA, JAPAN  (INCLUDES OKINAWA)
SSG DAY MARK RICHARD WJEFC1 205 MI HQS C CO ELE FT SHAFTER, HAWAII
SSG WARD MICHAEL KEYSHOINE WJEFC1 205 MI HQS C CO ELE FT SHAFTER, HAWAII
SSG MONTGOMERY RAMAL XAVIER WJEFT0 205 MI HHC FT SHAFTER, HAWAII
SGT(P) FISHEL MYLES GEORGE WJEQA0 127 CS CO A FLIEGERHORST AAF, GERMANY
SGT(P) BROWN HARRY SCOTT WJEQB0 127 CS CO B FLIEGERHORST AAF, GERMANY
SGT(P) WISE BRADLEY CARL WJFKB0 603 CS GROUND MAINT HUNTER AAF, GEORGIA
SGT(P) DICKERSON EDWIN FRANCIS WJGSA0 602 CS AMC DASB A C CP STANLEY, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG MACDONALD MICHAEL JASON WJGSB0 602 CS GROUND MAINT CP STANLEY, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SGT(P) BUCHANAN JON TRENT WJH9AA 110 MP GUARD CO FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG WISE ROBERT EARL WJHHC0 2/3 IN BN CO C RIFLE FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) FINDLAY PAUL YANCY WJHJC0 1/14 AR RECCE TRP C FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SSG LINDAHL SABRINA ANN WJHPAA 947 MP DET FT MYER, VIRGINIA
SGT(P) FITZGERALD ROBERT SMITH JR WJHRAA 247 MP MIL POLICE TORII STATION, JAPAN  (INCLUDES OKINAWA)
SSG BERNDT JOSHUA LAWRENCE WJJ0C0 1/75 AR DISMNT REC FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) ELLIOTT PHILLIP ROBERT WJJ2T0 1/71 AR HHT RSTA S FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SGT(P) METZGER ANTHONY MICHAEL WJJ2T0 1/71 AR HHT RSTA S FT DRUM, NEW YORK

SSG MONTETON WESLEY SHANE WJJ3C0 2/71 AR DISMT RECO FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SSG JERKINS SEAN MICHAEL WJJ6A0 0 AR SP TRPS BN FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) SYKES RANDY LEE WJJ6A0 0 AR SP TRPS BN FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SSG LEE ERIC DEAN WJJ6C0 0 AR HHC DIV & BAND FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SSG BRANOM JEFFREY BLAKE WJJGAA 291 MP CO FT LEAVENWORTH, KANSAS
SGT(P) DIXON KENNETH RICHARD WJJGAA 291 MP CO FT LEAVENWORTH, KANSAS
SGT(P) SMALLSFRANKS SHINIQUE ANN WJJJA0 1/3 AR SIGNAL ARE N FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) SIMMONS TERRACE MONIQUE WJJJHD 1/3 AR BN HOME DET FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) JOHNSON HARVEY III WJJKB0 2/3 AR BN MI CO FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) LECHNER KAREENA SUE WJJLT0 3/3 AR ABN FT BENNING, GEORGIA
SGT(P) HIRDNING WILLIAM LEE WJJMT0 4/3 AR BN HHC BDE TRPS FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) TOLER CHRISTOPHER LEE WJJMT0 4/3 AR BN HHC BDE TRPS FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SSG PIPER RAYMOND JAMES WJJNAA 4/3 AR HHC ARM BDE UA4 FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) SULLIVAN ROBERT PAGE WJJNAA 4/3 AR HHC ARM BDE UA4 FT STEWART, GEORGIA
SGT(P) MATTHEWS CHRISTOPHER BASIL WJJRA0 1/3 IN EN CO BSTB FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) JUDGE HILARIO LEONARDO WJJSC0 3 IN SIG CO BSTB FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SSG BENKE KIRK FRED WJJUAD 4/4 IN HOME DET FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) MONTES ANTONIO JR WJJUT0 4/3 IN HHC BSTB FT CAMPBELL, KENTUCKY
SGT(P) FEMBER LOUIS JOSEPH JR WJJVC0 1/10 IN BDE SIGNET BSTB FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SGT(P) FELDMANN NEAL PATRICK WJJWA0 2/10 IN ENG CO B FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SGT(P) STAHL ROBERT MICHAEL WJJWT0 2/10 IN HHC BSTB FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SGT(P) MOLINA RICARDO LEANDRO WJK1B0 3/1 AR SIGNET SPT C FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) MEDINADELEON EDDIE JOEL WJK3T0 1 AR HHC, STB FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG FLOYD JONATHAN E WJK6AB 4/25 IN HQ BDE REPL FT RICHARDSON, ALASKA
SGT(P) MLYNAREK KENNETH PAUL WJKAT0 0 IN HHC DSTB FT DRUM, NEW YORK
SGT(P) JACOBS TRAVIS LYNN WJKBC0 10 IN HHC SIGNET BSTB FT POLK, LOUISIANA
SSG KINARD RONALD ERIC WJKDB0 89 AR HHC MOTOR RECON FT POLK, LOUISIANA
SSG BULCAK RICHARD SCOTT WJKDC0 89 AR HHC DISMT RECON FT POLK, LOUISIANA
SGT(P) BINGHAM BRETT JOHN WJKDT0 89 AR HHT RSTA SQ FT POLK, LOUISIANA
SGT(P) QUALLS BRADLEY RAY WJKLT0 4 AR BN HHC BTSB FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) MOLES JACKIE JOE JR WJKTE0 4/227 AV FWD SPT CO E FT HOOD, TEXAS
SSG ROBERTS PETER GLENN WJL5A0 3/61 AR MTR RCN TRP FT CARSON, COLORADO
SSG CHAMBERLAIN SHEA WELLINGTON WJL7T0 0 AR BN HHC DIV CP RED CLOUD, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SGT(P) POPE CARL HAYNES JR WJLLT0 3/82 IN HHC SPEC TRP FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SGT(P) WILLIAMS KENNETH WAYNE WNAKX3 1/159 AV CO E FT BRAGG, NORTH CAROLINA
SSG WADE KRISAJA DU SHAE WNBGX1 14 EN HHC EN BN FT LEWIS, WASHINGTON
SGT(P) WATERS BRANDY DENISE WNBPX1 200 CS TSC MMC KAISERSLAUTRN DEP, GERMANY
SGT(P) MENDEZ SIGFREDO WNBS51 21 CS K TERN LAW KLEBER KASERNE, GERMANY
SGT(P) MIMS ANTONIO R WNBTX1 13 CS COSCOM FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) GULRUD JOSHUA RYAN WNBWX3 321 CS TSC CTR DOHA, KUWAIT
SGT(P) CHILCUTT PETER KURT WND59A 501 MI AUG COMPO 1 YONG SAN, KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
SSG SHELTON FREDRICK ALLEN WND7X1 321 MI BN COMPO 1 FT HOOD, TEXAS
SGT(P) KEYS RICKY RENARD WNF090 8 CS HHC SCHOFIELD BRKS, HAWAII




7.  PSB/MPD/BCT WILL REPORT BACK TO THIS OFFICE, NOT LATER THAN 20 FEB 06, WITH THE FINDINGS OF THEIR REVIEW FOR EACH SOLDIER LISTED.  ACTION TAKEN BY PROMOTION WORKCENTER WILL BE IDENTIFIED OR ACTION WILL BE TAKEN BY THIS OFFICE TO CORRECT ERRONEOUS PROMOTION STATUS.

8.  POINTS OF CONTACT ARE SGM COON AT DSN 221-5101, COMMERCIAL (703)
325-5101, TAMMY.COON@HOFFMAN.ARMY.MIL OR MR. CALVIN GRANT AT DSN 221-3959 OR COMMERCIAL (703) 325-3959, CALVIN.GRANT@HOFFMAN.ARMY.MIL.

 


Copyright 2006 . All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.


Back Print This Page